Cities of Sigmar - UK - Age of Sigmar

Rankings season:

Results for the current icon holder are shown in in yellow. The best 10 results excluding the icon holder are shown in blue. The blue results are used to calculate the overall army rankings

PosPosition Player Tournament Score
1 Dan Bradshaw Bloodshed In The Shires (2022) 97.44
2 Mike Wilding BOBO Heat 2 (2021) 94.74
3 Mark Wildman BLACKOUT V (2021) 94.00
4 Jack Armstrong Bloodshed In The Shires (2022) 92.31
5 Colin Cochrane Bloodtithe III (2021) 90.00
6 Jack Armstrong Reading Warfare (2021) 89.00
7 Mark Wildman Facehammer GT (2021) 87.88
8 Nick Thompson Realm Wars Walsall V (2021) 86.66
9 Alex Fawcett War in the Heartlands (2021) 84.16
10 Freddie Leggett PSU Match to War (2022) 83.31
11 John Bayliss Tempest (2022) 81.88
12 Ralph Hughes Bloodtithe III (2021) 80.00
13 Mike Wilding Justice Series GT August (2021) 78.64
14 Matthew Croad Da Great South Waagh (2022) 77.78
15 Freddie Leggett Quest of Champions - Heat 1 (2022) 76.62
16 Freddie Leggett Leicester City GT (2021) 76.56
17 Chris Myhill BOBO Heat 1 (2021) 75.25
18 Chris Nobbs Sheffield Slaughter (2022) 74.47
19 Mike Wilding Justice Series 2 Dayer March (2022) 73.64
20 Mike Wilding Carnage Resurgence (2021) 72.97
21 Alex Bruce Sheffield Slaughter (2022) 72.34
22 Mike Wilding Aftermath (2021) 71.76
23 Matt Harrison Tempest (2022) 71.65
24 Freddie Leggett Sheffield Slaughter (2022) 69.15
25 Danny Banks War in the Heartlands (2021) 68.32
26 Frank Straw Realm Wars Walsall V (2021) 67.92
27 Des Brennan Bloodtithe III (2021) 66.67
28 John B Lost and the Damned (2021) 66.00
29 Mike Wilding PSU Match to War (2022) 64.50
30 David McElroy Reading Warfare (2021) 60.89
31 Mike Wilding Justice Series GT November (2021) 59.02
32 Mike Wilding Facehammer GT (2021) 54.55
33 Marc Wilson Kent GT (2021) 54.00
34 Matthew Croad BLACKOUT V (2021) 52.88
35 Tim Unwin BOBO Heat 2 (2021) 52.63
36 Marc Wilson Bloodshed In The Shires (2022) 52.56
37 Colin Cochrane War in the Heartlands (2021) 49.50
38 Mike Callaghan Lost and the Damned (2021) 48.89
39 Ben Murphy Bloodshed In The Shires (2022) 48.72
40 David McElroy The Corrupted Chalice (2021) 48.00
41 Dave Carter Bloodtithe III (2021) 46.67
42 Mike Wilding Carnage Ressurection (2021) 46.38
43 Mike Wilding BROKEN REALMS SERIES EVENT 1 (2021) 45.00
44 Steve Scribbins Carnage Ressurection (2021) 44.93
45 Mike Wilding Broken Realms Series 2 (2021) 43.80
46 Conor Gardner Da Great South Waagh (2022) 43.06
47 Mark Wildman Bloodshed In The Shires (2022) 42.31
48 Alex Fawcett Mawtribes Rebirth (2021) 41.97
49 Roland Martin Da Great South Waagh (2022) 40.28
50 Alex Fawcett Colchester Clash (2021) 40.22
51 Angus Brain Bloodtithe III (2021) 40.00
52 Ralph Hughes The London OPEN (2021) 39.11
53 Michal Klimek Leicester City GT (2021) 39.06
54 Hugh Halligan Bloodshed In The Shires (2022) 38.46
55 Michal Klimek Carnage Resurgence (2021) 37.84
56 Simon Stevens Da Great South Waagh (2022) 37.50
57 Alexander Theophanous The London OPEN (2021) 36.67
58 Sam Watson BOBO Heat 2 (2021) 35.53
59 Colin Cochrane Saltfest (2021) 30.40
60 Craig Moore BOBO Heat 2 (2021) 30.26
61 Mike Wilding Justice Series March (2022) 28.97
62 Alex Hamilton Dazmaul Wargaming (2022) 28.73
63 Sam Watson Justice Series GT November (2021) 27.87
64 Matthew Clitherow Shadows of Dread (2022) 27.75
65 Chris Rose War in the Heartlands (2021) 27.72
66 Colin Bruce BOBO Heat 2 (2021) 27.63
67 Max Dixon BROKEN REALMS SERIES EVENT 1 (2021) 27.00
68 Craig Moore BOBO Heat 1 (2021) 26.88
69 Obaid Bin-Nasir Sheffield Slaughter (2022) 26.60
70 Ethan Leach War in the Heartlands (2021) 23.76
71 Angus Brain BLACKOUT V (2021) 23.50
72 Joe Sutton The Cold Moon Classic (2021) 23.40
73 Kyle Whiting Shadows of Dread (2022) 22.20
74 Nicholas Allen Kent GT (2022) 21.27
75 Steve Prior Da Great South Waagh (2022) 20.83
76 Daniil Osudin War in the Mortal Realms - Battle for Thondia (2021) 19.83
77 Ben Baker Da Great South Waagh (2022) 19.44
78 Barney Cropper Dazmaul Wargaming (2022) 19.15
79 Rich Harding Devon Destruction (2021) 19.15
80 Craig Moore Realm Wars Walsall V (2021) 18.74
81 Dave Carter WAR IN THE MORTAL REALMS XVI (2021) 18.43
82 Craig Moore Facehammer GT (2021) 18.18
83 Michal Klimek Grounds of Destruction (2022) 17.55
84 Michael Bunting Battle for the Salt Throne (2021) 16.56
85 Will Render Colchester Clash (2021) 15.32
86 Alexander Theophanous Kent GT (2021) 15.00
87 Matthew Croad War in the Heartlands (2021) 14.85
88 Roland Martin Waagh Warmup (2022) 13.17
89 Tony Aldridge Dice Saloon Realm Breaker (2021) 12.60
90 Bryn Roberts Carnage Resurgence (2021) 12.16
91 Dominik Piatek War in the Mortal Realms - Battle for Thondia (2021) 11.33
92 Marc Wilson Kent GT (2022) 10.64
93 David McElroy May Chaos Reign (2021) 10.53
94 Joshua Raine Mawtribes Rebirth (2021) 8.84
95 Louis Wheatley Justice Series GT November (2021) 8.20
96 Hamish Walker Leicester City GT (2021) 6.25
97 James Vanieris Da Great South Waagh (2022) 5.56
98 Lucas Freed Leicester City GT (2021) 4.69
99 Tony Aldridge Realm Breaker (2021) 4.50