Daughters of Khaine - UK - Age of Sigmar

Rankings season:

Results for the current icon holder are shown in in yellow. The best 10 results excluding the icon holder are shown in blue. The blue results are used to calculate the overall army rankings

PosPosition Player Tournament Score
1 Ben Curry Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 100.00
2 Jack Armstrong BOBO (2019) 100.00
3 Jack Armstrong SCGT (2019) 100.00
4 Piotr Kurkowski London Grand Tournament (2019) 100.00
5 Benjamin Savva SCGT (2019) 99.21
6 Ben Curry Age of Sigmar Team Championships (2019) 98.00
7 Andrew Johnson Ulster Warlords Teams (2019) 98.00
8 Colin Cochrane BOBO (2019) 96.35
9 Ben Curry FaceHammer GT (2019) 96.30
10 Craig Chesters WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 96.08
11 Piotr Kurkowski WHW GT Heat 1 (2019) 91.14
12 Colin Cochrane Ulster Warlords (2020) 91.00
13 Ben Curry Brotherhood (2020) 90.91
14 Benjamin Savva Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 90.77
15 Matthew Feltham WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 90.20
16 Benjamin Savva BOBO (2019) 90.10
17 Ben Harper Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 88.10
18 David Rolland Bloodtithe (2019) 87.50
19 Guillaume Garnier WHW Team Championships (2019) 86.67
20 David Rolland WHW Team Championships (2019) 86.67
21 Chris Young Justice Series Spring GT (2019) 86.67
22 Liam Cook SCGT (2019) 86.51
23 Ben Curry SCGT (2019) 84.92
24 Daniel Scott WHW GT Heat 1 (2019) 84.81
25 Nathan Foster Justice Series Spring GT (2019) 84.50
26 Chris Caves Snr Ulster Warlords (2020) 84.00
27 Richard Buckler Age of Sigmar Team Championships (2019) 84.00
28 Richard Buckler Bloodtithe (2019) 83.33
29 Ben Harper SCGT (2019) 80.95
30 Leigh Martin Fall of the Old World V (2019) 80.67
31 Liam Watts Onslaught (2019) 80.62
32 Ben Curry Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 80.00
33 Ben Bailey WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 79.41
34 Simon Froley SCGT (2019) 79.37
35 Maxime Julian Brotherhood (2020) 77.27
36 Colin Cochrane Ulster Warlords Teams (2019) 77.00
37 Simon Froley London Grand Tournament (2019) 76.62
38 Paul Haley FaceHammer GT (2019) 75.31
39 Chris Caves Snr Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 75.27
40 George Moudatsos Bloodtithe (2019) 75.00
41 Chris Caves Snr WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 73.53
42 Janos Szaniszlo WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 72.55
43 Chris Caves Snr Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 69.23
44 Paul Haley Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 68.75
45 Ben Murphy Brotherhood (2020) 68.18
46 Colin Cochrane Bloodtithe (2019) 66.67
47 Matthew Feltham Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 66.15
48 Aaron Walters Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 64.29
49 Simon Froley WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 64.08
50 Colin Cochrane Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 62.73
51 Ritchie Sanisteben Hero Phase GT Warm Up (2019) 62.59
52 Romain Eretz Bedault Bloodtithe (2019) 62.50
53 Piotr Kurkowski Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 61.54
54 Simon Froley Brotherhood (2020) 59.09
55 Joe Hadfield Waaagh Warmup (2019) 58.08
56 Alun Haines Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 57.58
57 Craig Chesters Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 55.56
58 Paul Haley BOBO (2019) 52.08
59 Richard Flood Hero Phase GT Warm Up (2019) 51.55
60 Benjamin Savva War in the Mortal Realms V (2019) 49.20
61 Ed Illsley Age of Sigmar Team Championships (2019) 49.00
62 Kevin Low Tempest (2020) 48.09
63 Benjamin Savva Bloodshed in the Shires (2018) 48.00
64 Luke Alford WHW Team Championships (2019) 46.67
65 Luke Alford WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 45.10
66 Nathan Foster WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 44.66
67 Janos Szaniszlo Ulster Warlords Teams (2019) 42.00
68 Ritchie Sanisteben Ulster Warlords (2020) 42.00
69 Chris Nellis Hero Phase GT Warm Up (2019) 40.50
70 Daniel Scott Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 40.00
71 Ben Bailey BOBO (2019) 39.06
72 Anthony Boulton March to War 3 (2019) 38.40
73 Lee Downes A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 38.31
74 Paul Haley Element Games Grand Slam (2019) 37.52
75 Benjamin Savva War in the Mortal Realms 4 (2019) 36.90
76 Chris McConville Element Games Grand Slam (2019) 35.32
77 Nicholas Ruesink-Brown War in the Mortal Realms IX (2019) 35.10
78 Craig Chesters Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 33.85
79 Chris Nellis BOBO (2019) 32.81
80 Chris McConville Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 31.82
81 Paul Haley Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 28.79
82 Sam Baker Da Great South Waaagh (2020) 28.11
83 Steve Curtis Scribes of War Showdown (2019) 26.40
84 Ben Diesel Doggers Invitational (2019) 25.59
85 Simon Winter WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 25.24
86 Luke Torr Prophets of Destruction (2019) 24.00
87 Paul Haley Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 23.75
88 Craig Stobbs Duality of Power (2020) 23.40
89 Lee Downes Celestial Omens (2019) 23.10
90 Chris Fereday Spirits Gods and Men (2019) 20.47
91 Alun Haines BOBO (2019) 18.75
92 Sarah McComish Hero Phase GT Warm Up (2019) 18.41
93 Tom Gilboy War in the Mortal Realms VII (2019) 17.55
94 Simon Froley Bloodtithe (2019) 16.67
95 Ed Illsley WHW Team Championships (2019) 16.67
96 Rob Thomas Justice Series April (2019) 15.20
97 Lee Downes March to War 3 (2019) 14.40
98 Chris Caves Snr Ulster Warlords Teams (2019) 14.00
99 Alun Haines Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 12.50
100 Claire Hawken Sigmar - First Blood (2019) 9.18
101 Chris Nellis Ulster Warlords Teams (2019) 7.00
102 Luke Torr BattleBunker R2 (2019) 5.85
103 Will Hopwood Justice Series Autumn GT (2019) 4.78
104 Keir Egginton SCGT (2019) 2.38