Fyreslayers - UK - Age of Sigmar

Rankings season:

Results for the current icon holder are shown in in yellow. The best 10 results excluding the icon holder are shown in blue. The blue results are used to calculate the overall army rankings

PosPosition Player Tournament Score
1 Adam Hall WHW Team Championships (2019) 100.00
2 Jack Armstrong Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 98.73
3 Philipp Kartaev London Grand Tournament (2019) 97.40
4 Andy Hughes Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 96.25
5 Craig Namvar Brotherhood (2020) 95.45
6 Josh Stevenson BOBO (2019) 93.75
7 Michael Stewart Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 92.42
8 Michael Stewart Age of Sigmar GT January (2020) 91.25
9 Ben Cochrane Ulster Warlords (2020) 91.00
10 Francois Mercier London Grand Tournament (2019) 89.61
11 Les Martin WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 89.32
12 Liam Cook BLACKOUT IV (2019) 87.50
13 Michael Stewart Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 87.50
14 Michael Stewart Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 87.34
15 Ben Cochrane Ulster Warlords (2019) 86.77
16 Ricky Mee FaceHammer GT (2019) 86.42
17 Ritchie McAlley Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 86.36
18 Ellis Priestley WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 85.44
19 Joshua McHale Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 85.00
20 Danny Biddle Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 84.13
21 Craig Namvar Age of Sigmar GT January (2020) 83.75
22 Colin Cochrane Justice Series Autumn GT (2019) 81.32
23 Colin Cochrane London Grand Tournament (2019) 80.52
24 Andy Hughes BOBO (2019) 79.69
25 Craig Carlton FaceHammer GT (2019) 79.01
26 Colin Cochrane WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 73.79
27 Matt Rennie Fall of the Old World VI (2020) 73.33
28 Andy Hughes Brotherhood (2020) 72.73
29 Nicholas Ruesink-Brown WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 71.84
30 Tom Courtier Ulster Warlords (2020) 70.00
31 Daniel Biddle Descent of the Faithful (2020) 69.88
32 Craig Namvar Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 69.70
33 Travis Kelly BOBO (2019) 66.15
34 Mark Carrigher Essex GT (2019) 63.67
35 Alex Ley BOBO (2019) 63.54
36 Mark Carrigher Ulster Warlords (2020) 63.00
37 Andy Hughes FaceHammer GT (2019) 61.73
38 Daniel Biddle A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 60.65
39 Alex Ley Brotherhood (2020) 59.09
40 Chris Nellis Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 58.55
41 Patric Frowein Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 58.46
42 Karl Breakspear Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 57.94
43 Luke Salter WHW Team Championships (2019) 56.67
44 Dave Carter Da Great South Waaagh (2020) 56.21
45 Chris Nellis Ulster Warlords (2020) 56.00
46 Karl Breakspear Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 55.38
47 Patric Frowein WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 55.34
48 Matt Rennie Renegade (2019) 54.00
49 Ben Baker Da Great South Waaagh (2020) 53.87
50 Ellis Priestley Forbidden Journey (2019) 50.40
51 Matt Rennie Tempest (2020) 50.18
52 Ryan Mollen Ulster Warlords (2020) 49.00
53 Ellis Priestley Element Games - AOS Summer (2019) 48.90
54 Bob Frazier Ulster Warlords (2019) 48.00
55 Travis Kelly Justice Series Autumn GT (2019) 47.84
56 Andy Currie Cry Havoc XIV (2019) 46.80
57 Travis Kelly Element Games Grand Slam (2019) 46.35
58 Richard Arnolds Realm Wars Walsall (2019) 46.06
59 Angus Brain SCGT (2019) 42.86
60 John Twomey Ulster Warlords (2020) 42.00
61 Paul Bowden Duality of Power (2020) 40.95
62 Wayne Rendell Doggers Invitational (2019) 40.94
63 Richard Taylor Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 40.48
64 Alessandro Leto WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 40.20
65 Karl Breakspear FaceHammer GT (2019) 39.51
66 Daniel Asensio War in the Mortal Realm XII (2020) 38.00
67 Daniel Biddle Forbidden Journey (2019) 37.80
68 Grant Fraser Fall of the Old World VI (2020) 36.67
69 James Hanson Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 34.18
70 Nicholas Ruesink-Brown London Grand Tournament (2019) 33.77
71 Ben Cochrane Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 33.45
72 Dave Carter War in the Mortal Realm XII (2020) 30.40
73 Ethan Leach Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 29.23
74 Chris Nellis Justice Series Autumn GT (2019) 28.70
75 Josh Stevenson Ulster Warlords Teams (2019) 28.00
76 Aaron Schofield Justice Series Feb (2019) 26.33
77 Ryan Mollen Essex GT (2019) 26.22
78 Tom Hewitt SCGT (2019) 24.60
79 Travis Kelly Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 23.08
80 Laura Bates Brotherhood (2020) 22.73
81 Ben Cronin Forbidden Journey (2019) 19.80
82 Martin Wilson Ulster Warlords (2019) 18.46
83 Matthew Brasier Autumn of Empires (2019) 17.55
84 Adam Hall Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 17.50
85 Dan Barwick Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 15.87
86 Dan Barwick War in the Mortal Realms XI (2019) 14.40
87 Craig Carlton Forbidden Journey (2019) 14.40
88 Right Eddon Ulster Warlords (2019) 11.08
89 Ryan Mollen Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 10.45
90 Travis Kelly Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 9.52
91 Mark Rawcliffe Justice Series June (2019) 7.60
92 Tommy Williams Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 7.58
93 Aaron Drew Prophets of Destruction (2019) 7.20
94 Martin Wilson Ulster Warlords (2020) 7.00
95 Les Martin Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 4.62
96 Tomasz Namielski Bloodtithe (2019) 4.17
97 Tom Hewitt FaceHammer GT (2019) 3.70