Grand Host of Nagash - UK - Age of Sigmar

Rankings season:

Results for the current icon holder are shown in in yellow. The best 10 results excluding the icon holder are shown in blue. The blue results are used to calculate the overall army rankings

PosPosition Player Tournament Score
1 Richard Arnolds WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 100.00
2 Tony Moore Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 97.62
3 Ben Murphy London Grand Tournament (2019) 93.51
4 Ian O'Brien WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 92.23
5 Daniel White Bloodtithe (2019) 91.67
6 Ben Murphy Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 91.14
7 Liam Watts Tempest (2019) 90.00
8 Rob Cousins Essex GT (2019) 84.26
9 Tony Moore Brotherhood (2020) 81.82
10 Anthony Lewis Essex GT (2019) 80.52
11 Andrew Lewis BLACKOUT IV (2019) 80.21
12 Craig Graham Tempest (2019) 76.50
13 Anthony Lewis WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 75.49
14 Eoin Lennon Hero Phase GT Warm Up (2019) 73.64
15 Andrew Lewis WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 72.82
16 Ben Murphy Bloodtithe (2019) 70.83
17 David Neagle Bloodtithe (2019) 66.67
18 Ben Murphy Rage of Sigmar (2019) 65.17
19 Alex Zwissler Bloodtithe (2019) 58.33
20 Peter Del-Manso WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 56.86
21 Ricky Mee Doggers Invitational (2019) 56.29
22 David Ellis WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 53.40
23 Robert Crouchley WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 52.94
24 Joshua Jenkins Rage of Sigmar (2019) 51.00
25 Liam Watts Hammer of The North (2019) 49.80
26 Teck Loy WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 49.51
27 Anthony Lewis Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 47.62
28 Craig Graham Hammer of The North (2019) 45.97
29 Ben Murphy War in the Mortal Realms 4 (2019) 45.10
30 Dave Cooper Waaagh Warmup (2019) 44.42
31 Matthew Gouldesbrough WHW GT Heat 1 (2019) 40.51
32 David Nemeth Hammer of The North (2019) 40.22
33 James Houston Rage of Sigmar (2019) 39.67
34 Ben Murphy Bloodshed in the Shires (2018) 38.40
35 Dave Cooper Da Great South Waaagh (2020) 37.47
36 Teck Loy War in the Mortal Realms V (2019) 34.85
37 Jonathan Delobelle Bloodtithe (2019) 33.33
38 Chris Nielson Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 33.33
39 Adam James Bloodshed in the Shires (2018) 28.80
40 Kieron Allender Brotherhood (2020) 27.27
41 Sebastian Sjostrom London Grand Tournament (2019) 27.27
42 Joshua Jenkins War in the Mortal Realms 4 (2019) 24.60
43 Jerome Banyuls Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 22.78
44 Joe Emberton WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 21.57
45 Dave Holohan Ulster Warlords (2020) 21.00
46 Chris Nielson War in the Mortal Realms IX (2019) 20.47
47 Thomas Lambert War in the Mortal Realms (2019) 18.45
48 Pete Allison Brotherhood (2020) 18.18
49 Thomas Lambert Bloodtithe (2019) 16.67
50 Mark Caseley Bristol Smash (2019) 14.05
51 Dave Cooper Brotherhood (2020) 13.64
52 Dave Cooper Tomorrow Burns II (2020) 10.45
53 Stewart Callander WHW GT Heat 1 (2019) 5.06
54 Sam Freeman London Grand Tournament (2019) 3.90
55 Keith Winquist Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 0.79