Maggotkin of Nurgle - UK - Age of Sigmar

Rankings season:

Results for the current icon holder are shown in in yellow. The best 10 results excluding the icon holder are shown in blue. The blue results are used to calculate the overall army rankings

PosPosition Player Tournament Score
1 Martin Morrin WHW Team Championships (2019) 100.00
2 Darren Watson Brotherhood (2020) 100.00
3 Terry Pike WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 94.17
4 Terry Pike Tomorrow Burns II (2020) 92.00
5 Joel Smith WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 91.26
6 Peter Pratt Ulster Warlords (2020) 91.00
7 Gareth Wynn Age of Sigmar Team Championships (2019) 91.00
8 Rob Bradley WHW Team Championships (2019) 90.00
9 Terry Pike WHW GT Heat 1 (2019) 89.87
10 James Williams Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 88.75
11 Sam Saunders Brotherhood (2020) 86.36
12 Terry Pike WHW Team Championships (2019) 83.33
13 Sam Saunders WHW GT Heat 1 (2019) 81.01
14 George Theodosopoulos BLACKOUT IV (2019) 77.08
15 Peter Pratt Ulster Warlords Teams (2019) 77.00
16 Terry Pike SCGT (2019) 74.60
17 Sam Saunders SCGT (2019) 72.22
18 Ciaran Smyth Essex GT (2019) 71.16
19 Ciaran Smyth Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 71.09
20 John Craig Fall of the Old World V (2019) 70.89
21 Rob Bradley Bloodtithe (2019) 70.83
22 Matt Lyons Extinction (2019) 70.22
23 Josh Cann SCGT (2019) 69.84
24 Matthew Walker WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 64.71
25 Ross Edwards WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 63.73
26 David Smyth Ulster Warlords Teams (2019) 63.00
27 Andy Davies Justice Series Spring GT (2019) 62.83
28 Chris Hibbins BOBO (2019) 61.46
29 James Pickup Ulster Warlords (2019) 60.92
30 Ollie Fox SCGT (2019) 57.14
31 Joel Smith Santas Hangover (2019) 56.00
32 Matthew Hinton BOBO (2019) 55.21
33 Joel Smith Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 55.00
34 James Johnson Marauder Easter (2019) 54.91
35 James Williams BOBO (2019) 54.69
36 Aiden Clieve Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 54.55
37 Chris Hibbins Bloodtithe (2019) 54.17
38 Ollie Fox Essex GT (2019) 52.43
39 John Craig Tempest (2020) 52.27
40 Alex Jones BLACKOUT IV (2019) 51.04
41 Ross Edwards Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 50.77
42 Matthew Hinton Bloodtithe (2019) 50.00
43 Maxime Julian BLACKOUT IV (2019) 50.00
44 Andy Thornley SCGT (2019) 47.62
45 Gary Bullha Prophets of Destruction (2019) 45.60
46 Aaron Walters March to War 3 (2019) 45.60
47 Gary Bullha Justice Series Autumn GT (2019) 45.45
48 Joel Smith BLACKOUT IV (2019) 44.79
49 Ryan Hawley Fall of the Old World VI (2020) 44.00
50 Tom Landy SCGT (2019) 43.65
51 Martin Clarke Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 42.50
52 Kevin Gillett Justice Series Feb (2019) 42.13
53 James Andrews Element Games Grand Slam (2019) 41.94
54 Kevin Gillett Justice Series June (2019) 41.80
55 Ciaran Smyth Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 41.54
56 Chris Hibbins War in the Mortal Realms (2019) 41.00
57 John Craig Cry Havoc XIV (2019) 39.60
58 Josh Cann Sigmar - First Blood (2019) 39.01
59 Thomas Lawler BOBO (2019) 38.02
60 Jay Kinsella Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 37.64
61 Gary Hennessey Waaagh Warmup (2019) 37.58
62 Sam Saunders Bloodtithe (2019) 37.50
63 Rik Eiddon Ulster Warlords Teams (2019) 35.00
64 Aiden Clieve Justice Series April (2019) 34.20
65 James Pickup BOBO (2019) 33.33
66 Aiden Clieve Justice Series Spring GT (2019) 32.50
67 Joel Smith Brotherhood (2020) 31.82
68 Marc Brookes BOBO (2019) 31.25
69 Tom Hewitt Extinction (2019) 30.72
70 Alex Jones Forbidden Journey (2019) 30.60
71 Andy Wood WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 30.10
72 Magnus Nedfors Bloodtithe (2019) 29.17
73 James Pickup Ulster Warlords Teams (2019) 28.00
74 Matt Robinson BOBO (2019) 26.56
75 Carl Bagnall March to War 3 (2019) 26.40
76 Stuart Snares Bloodshed in the Shires (2018) 26.40
77 Lee Kay Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 26.25
78 David Fulbrook WHW GT Heat 1 (2019) 25.32
79 Luce Follea Bloodtithe (2019) 25.00
80 Charles Shepherd WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 23.30
81 Matt Smith Forbidden Journey (2019) 21.60
82 David Fulbrook SCGT (2019) 21.43
83 Craig Morrow Ulster Warlords Teams (2019) 21.00
84 Steve Wren Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 20.00
85 Thomas Lawler WHW Team Championships (2019) 20.00
86 Scott Smith Hammer of The North (2019) 19.15
87 Chris Allison Brotherhood (2020) 18.18
88 Rob Boyce Marauder Easter (2019) 16.47
89 Maxime Julian London Grand Tournament (2019) 15.58
90 Ross Mason Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 15.15
91 Dan Barwick SCGT (2019) 15.08
92 Thomas Lawler Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 15.00
93 Dan Long WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 14.71
94 Barry White Ulster Warlords Teams (2019) 14.00
95 Josh Cann BLACKOUT IV (2019) 13.54
96 Ross Pearson War in the Mortal Realms VIII (2019) 13.17
97 Chris Allison BLACKOUT IV (2019) 12.50
98 Matt Robinson Bloodtithe (2019) 12.50
99 George Evans FaceHammer GT (2019) 11.11
100 Lily Walsh Marauder Easter (2019) 10.98
101 Caitlin Moore Marauder Easter (2019) 10.98
102 Garry Marshall Tempest (2020) 10.45
103 Richard Strachan Northern Invasion (2019) 10.45
104 Matt Robinson Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 10.32
105 David Fulbrook Doggers Invitational (2019) 10.24
106 John Craig Fall of the Old World VI (2020) 9.78
107 Thomas Lawler Realm Wars Walsall (2019) 9.21
108 Tom Landy Brotherhood (2020) 9.09
109 Phil Moorhouse WHW GT Heat 2 (2019) 8.82
110 Aiden Clieve Justice Series Feb (2019) 7.90
111 Hugh Wyeth War in the Mortal Realms 2 (2019) 7.90
112 David Smyth WHW GT Heat 1 (2019) 7.59
113 Tomas Lunney Ulster Warlords (2020) 7.00
114 Mike Hanlon Justice Series Spring GT (2019) 6.50
115 Ronnie Dodd Mancunian Carnage - Blood on the Snow (2019) 5.00
116 Matthew Haggett FaceHammer GT (2019) 2.47
117 Matthew Walker War in the Mortal Realms 4 (2019) 2.05
118 Adam Fox Ulster Warlords (2019) 1.85
119 Garry Marshall BOBO (2019) 1.04