Skaventide - UK - Age of Sigmar

Rankings season:

Results for the current icon holder are shown in in yellow. The best 10 results excluding the icon holder are shown in blue. The blue results are used to calculate the overall army rankings

PosPosition Player Tournament Score
1 Dan Bradshaw BOBO (2019) 99.48
2 Toby Meadows Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 98.48
3 Phil McGuiness BOBO (2019) 98.44
4 Tom Mawdsley SCGT (2019) 98.41
5 Tom Mawdsley Age of Sigmar Team Championships (2019) 98.00
6 Ricky Mee SCGT (2019) 97.62
7 Dan Bradshaw FaceHammer GT (2019) 97.53
8 Julien Duvoux WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 96.12
9 Jack Armstrong London Grand Tournament (2019) 96.10
10 Tom Mawdsley Bloodtithe (2019) 95.83
11 Marc Brookes Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 95.38
12 Anthony Kirby SCGT (2019) 95.24
13 Jj Cropley BOBO (2019) 94.79
14 Robert Sedgeman SCGT (2019) 93.65
15 Jonny Statham Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 92.50
16 Clemens Arndt Lange Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 92.00
17 John Dale Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 91.25
18 Michael Brough BOBO (2019) 90.62
19 John Dale BOBO (2019) 89.06
20 Daniel Ford BOBO (2019) 88.54
21 Andy Bryan WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 87.38
22 Daniel White SCGT (2019) 87.30
23 Daniel Ford Bristol Smash (2019) 86.66
24 Tom Mawdsley Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 86.25
25 Daniel White WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 84.47
26 Daniel Ford SCGT (2019) 84.13
27 Miles Hewitt Realm Wars Wednesbury (2019) 84.00
28 Daniel Ford FaceHammer GT (2019) 83.95
29 Dean McLaughlin Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 83.64
30 Nick Thompson Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 82.50
31 Liam Cook Doggers Invitational (2019) 81.88
32 Rob Wright Frozen Empires (2019) 81.00
33 Nathan Watson Northern Invasion (2019) 79.45
34 Marc Brookes Bloodtithe (2019) 79.17
35 Paul di Duca Northern Invasion (2019) 77.36
36 John Dorrian Ulster Warlords (2020) 77.00
37 Chris Banks Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 76.92
38 Andy Bryan A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 76.62
39 Pete Scholey FaceHammer GT (2019) 76.54
40 Miles Hewitt BOBO (2019) 76.04
41 John Bayliss Fall of the Old World V (2019) 75.78
42 Daniel Ford Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 75.38
43 Ollie Fox London Grand Tournament (2019) 75.32
44 Paul Buckler Extinction (2019) 74.61
45 Johnny Armstrong BOBO (2019) 74.48
46 Craig Morrow Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 73.18
47 Daniel White BLACKOUT IV (2019) 72.92
48 Alex Jones FaceHammer GT (2019) 72.84
49 Simon Weakley Brotherhood (2020) 72.73
50 Benjamin Savva London Grand Tournament (2019) 70.13
51 Phil McGuiness Northern Invasion (2019) 69.00
52 Rob Bradley Brotherhood (2020) 68.18
53 Daniel White Essex GT (2019) 67.41
54 Adam Sinclair BOBO (2019) 67.19
55 Michael Brough Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 66.91
56 Johnny Armstrong London Grand Tournament (2019) 66.23
57 Alex Jones Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 65.82
58 Gary Fisher SCGT (2019) 65.08
59 Jiwan Noah Singh London Grand Tournament (2019) 64.94
60 Liam Cook Tomorrow Burns II (2020) 64.82
61 Paul Rea Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 64.82
62 Marc Brookes BLACKOUT IV (2019) 64.58
63 Adam Jones Onslaught (2019) 64.50
64 Johnny Armstrong BLACKOUT IV (2019) 63.54
65 Andy Bryan Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 63.08
66 Chris Elliot BOBO (2019) 63.02
67 Phil McGuiness Fall of the Old World V (2019) 61.11
68 Patrick Rance Bristol Smash (2019) 60.89
69 Rob Bradley Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 60.00
70 Jonny Statham Realm Wars Wednesbury (2019) 60.00
71 Kevin Low Northern Invasion (2019) 58.55
72 Daniel Ryan Rage of Sigmar (2019) 56.67
73 Chris Elliot Ulster Warlords (2020) 56.00
74 Julien Duvoux Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 53.85
75 Andy Bryan FaceHammer GT (2019) 53.09
76 Dominic Hook Extinction (2019) 52.67
77 Tony Moore FaceHammer GT (2019) 51.85
78 Rob Darbyshire Bristol Smash (2019) 51.53
79 Carl Bagnall A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 51.08
80 John Connelly Cry Havoc XIV (2019) 50.40
81 Dominic Hook SCGT (2019) 49.21
82 Ciaran Smyth Ulster Warlords (2020) 49.00
83 Ben Booker Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 48.75
84 Miles Hewitt Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 48.10
85 Liam Tommey BOBO (2019) 47.40
86 Toby Meadows FaceHammer GT (2019) 46.91
87 Johnny Armstrong WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 46.60
88 Kevin Low Onslaught (2019) 45.69
89 Daniel Ryan Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 45.60
90 Johnny Armstrong Brotherhood (2020) 45.45
91 Chris Banks Forbidden Journey (2019) 45.00
92 Craig Morrow Frozen Empires (2019) 45.00
93 Dan Wright BOBO (2019) 44.79
94 Daniel Ryan War in the Mortal Realms VII (2019) 43.88
95 Jj Cropley Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 43.75
96 Rob Bradley WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 43.69
97 Wayne Holt Doggers Invitational (2019) 43.50
98 Martin Clarke Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 43.20
99 John Connelly Renegade (2019) 42.00
100 Daniel White London Grand Tournament (2019) 41.56
101 Liam Tommey War in the Mortal Realms XI (2019) 40.80
102 Chris Carroll Justice Series Autumn GT (2019) 40.66
103 Andy Bryan Realm Wars Walsall (2019) 39.92
104 Rob Symes Frozen Empires (2019) 39.00
105 Alex Jones Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 38.40
106 John Connelly Onslaught (2019) 37.62
107 Benjamin Savva Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 36.00
108 Simon Bradbury Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 35.00
109 Samuel Green Frozen Empires (2019) 33.00
110 Andy Bryan Forbidden Journey (2019) 32.40
111 Patrick Rance SCGT (2019) 31.75
112 Steve Sanderson Prophets of Destruction (2019) 31.20
113 Wayne Kemp Doggers Invitational (2019) 30.71
114 Nathan Watson Cry Havoc XIV (2019) 30.60
115 Daniel Ryan BOBO (2019) 28.65
116 James Houston London Grand Tournament (2019) 28.57
117 Dominic Hook Doggers Invitational (2019) 28.15
118 Miles Hewitt Realm Wars Walsall (2019) 27.64
119 Miles Hewitt Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 26.25
120 Conor Considine Hero Phase GT Warm Up (2019) 25.77
121 Phillip Jenkins Bristol Smash (2019) 25.76
122 David Nemeth Cry Havoc XIV (2019) 25.20
123 Metin Sanders Bloodtithe (2019) 25.00
124 Nick Thompson Scribes of War Showdown (2019) 24.00
125 Kevin Low Cry Havoc XIV (2019) 23.40
126 Samuel Green Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 23.00
127 Matthew Ward Brotherhood (2020) 22.73
128 Wayne Kemp Sheffield Slaughter (2019) 21.25
129 Chris Elliot Frozen Empires (2019) 21.00
130 Emyr Rice-Roberts Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 20.00
131 Matt Rogers Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 19.20
132 Adam Martin Cry Havoc XIV (2019) 18.00
133 Charles Black BLACKOUT IV (2019) 16.67
134 Liam Prendergast Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 14.40
135 Evan White Ulster Warlords (2020) 14.00
136 Martin Laughlin Ulster Warlords (2020) 14.00
137 James Williams Realm Wars Walsall (2019) 13.82
138 Steve Hursell Tomorrow Burns II (2020) 12.55
139 Mark Busby Bloodtithe (2019) 12.50
140 Martin Laughlin Frozen Empires (2019) 12.00
141 James Henley BLACKOUT IV (2019) 11.46
142 Thomas McPherson Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 10.61
143 Daniel White Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 7.59
144 Simon Bradbury BOBO (2019) 7.29
145 Johnny Armstrong Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 7.20
146 Brendan McKernan Ulster Warlords (2020) 7.00
147 Tom Oughton Tomorrow Burns II (2020) 6.27
148 Miles Hewitt Scribes of War Showdown (2019) 4.80
149 Johnny Armstrong Bloodtithe (2019) 4.17
150 Paul Perkins Fall of the Old World VI (2020) 2.44