Bad Dice Rankings - Armies - UK - Age of Sigmar

Rankings season:

Army rankings are calculated based on the best 10 results for each army, excluding results belonging to the current icon holder. This aims to reduce the influence of player skill on these army rankings.

PosPosition Army Results Points Icon Holder
1 Daughters of Khaine 10 980.36 Benjamin Savva
2 Idoneth Deepkin 10 963.17 William Barton
3 Stormcast Eternals 10 958.73 Sam Loving
4 Skaventide 10 949.71 Tom Mawdsley
5 Flesh Eater Courts 10 945.51 Tony Moore
6 Legions of Nagash 10 920.57 Christian Moore
7 Sylvaneth 10 915.59 Laurie H-W
8 Blades of Khorne 10 911.95 Daniel Ford
9 Grand Host of Nagash 10 908.32 Ricky Mee
10 Legion of Sacrement 10 900.23 Andy Hughes
11 Maggotkin of Nurgle 10 885.32 Terry Pike
12 Skaven 10 883.17 Andy Bryan
13 Hedonites of Slaanesh 10 882.30 Michael Wilson
14 Beasts of Chaos 10 857.09 Ric Myhill
15 Nighthaunt 10 853.65 Karl Breakspear
16 Order 10 833.31 Chris Myhill
17 Gloomspite Gitz 10 818.33 Tom Bell
18 Disciples of Tzeentch 10 813.33 Daniil Osudin
19 Seraphon 10 797.65 Carl Martin
20 Legion of Blood 10 796.88 Sam Sendell
21 Fyreslayers 10 787.18 Richard Arnolds
22 Hosts of Slaanesh 10 742.21 Michael Wilson
23 Ironjawz 10 740.94 James Williams
24 Legion of Night 10 662.16 Aaron Bailey
25 Order Draconis 10 634.36 Adam Cunis
26 Destruction 10 622.50 Donal Taylor
27 Beastclaw Raiders 10 617.44 Steve McCormick
28 Clan Skryre 10 589.60 Mark Busby
29 Legion of Azgorh 10 575.48 Rob Symes
30 Bonesplitterz 10 561.34 Ian Spink
31 Chaos 10 559.89 Adrian McWalter
32 Kharadron Overlords 10 545.51 Gary Percival
33 Clan Pestilens 10 456.50 Adam Rawson
34 Moonclan 10 426.82 Matt Robinson
35 Free Peoples 10 332.52 Darran Palmer
36 Gutbusters 10 202.54 Michael Wendel
37 Slaves to Darkness 9 198.01 John Craig
38 Dispossessed 9 153.25 Paul Berridge
39 Legion of Grief 5 132.72 Benjamin Savva
40 Phoenix Temple 1 87.50 Chris Tomlin
41 Death 2 75.50 Andrew Hodges
42 Devoted of Sigmar 3 72.64 John Craig
43 Everchosen 3 61.63 Sam Saunders
44 Darkling Covens 3 45.69 Steve Dooley
45 Warherds 1 41.17 Adrian Thompson
46 Brayherd 1 29.25 James Eveleigh
47 Tempests Eye 1 23.42 Jack Armstrong
48 Spiderfang Grots 3 15.05 Richard Hudspith
49 Wanderers 2 14.56 Will O'Siorain
50 Soulblight 1 2.40 Tony Moore
51 Tomb Kings 0 0.00 Will Rose
52 High Elves 0 0.00 Dan Buchanan
53 Anvilguard 0 0.00 Simon Froley