Bad Dice Rankings - Armies - UK - Age of Sigmar

Rankings season:

Army rankings are calculated based on the best 10 results for each army, excluding results belonging to the current icon holder. This aims to reduce the influence of player skill on these army rankings.

PosPosition Army Results Points Icon Holder
1 Hedonites of Slaanesh 10 977.64 JP Stevens
2 Daughters of Khaine 10 966.06 Benjamin Savva
3 Skaventide 10 964.35 Tom Mawdsley
4 Flesh Eater Courts 10 960.18 Tony Moore
5 Idoneth Deepkin 10 946.20 James Tinsdale
6 Blades of Khorne 10 916.56 Mark Wildman
7 Skaven 10 902.32 Toby Meadows
8 Fyreslayers 10 902.29 Colin Cochrane
9 Stormcast Eternals 10 897.27 Sam Loving
10 Sylvaneth 10 881.09 Laurie H-W
11 Disciples of Tzeentch 10 877.50 Chris Caves Jr
12 Beasts of Chaos 10 866.18 Ric Myhill
13 Legions of Nagash 10 858.99 Stephen Mitchell
14 Grand Host of Nagash 10 848.45 Ben Murphy
15 Seraphon 10 835.73 Matthew Gouldesbrough
16 Gloomspite Gitz 10 819.83 Ritchie McAlley
17 Ironjawz 10 789.34 Leo Rautomen
18 Maggotkin of Nurgle 10 773.55 Terry Pike
19 Order 10 748.72 Chris Myhill
20 Hosts of Slaanesh 10 745.68 Michael Wilson
21 Big Waaagh! 10 713.26 Dan George
22 Nighthaunt 10 701.60 Karl Breakspear
23 Legion of Blood 10 690.33 Sam Sendell
24 Legion of Sacrement 10 686.82 Andy Hughes
25 Legion of Grief 10 686.26 Benjamin Savva
26 Cities of Sigmar 10 677.64 Alex Bruce
27 Bonesplitterz 10 664.71 Byron Orde
28 Kharadron Overlords 10 639.46 Mike Newman
29 Order Draconis 10 548.07 Adam Cunis
30 Ossiarch Bonereapers 10 543.17 Elliot Ireland
31 Beastclaw Raiders 10 542.81 Andrew Stephen
32 Destruction 10 388.37 Aaron Bailey
33 Mawtribes 10 323.25 Carl Hewson
34 Chaos 10 291.27 Darren Watson
35 Orruk Warclans 6 271.10 Eric Hoerger
36 Free Peoples 10 249.64 Hugh Halligan
37 Legion of Night 6 241.65 Aaron Bailey
38 Legion of Azgorh 7 229.36 Rob Symes
39 Gutbusters 10 193.27 Nigel Bartlett
40 Dispossessed 10 184.55 Frank Straw
41 Phoenix Temple 3 175.61 Chris Tomlin
42 Slaves to Darkness 7 121.87 Kevin Chandler
43 Death 5 95.31 Will Rose
44 Wanderers 5 79.40 Balal Zafar
45 Devoted of Sigmar 3 72.64 John Craig
46 Soulblight 2 32.83 Tony Moore
47 Everchosen 4 29.23 Tom Mawdsley
48 Clan Pestilens 1 28.80 Dan Mitchell
49 Daemons of Nurgle 1 24.28 Terry Pike
50 Tempests Eye 1 23.42 Jack Armstrong
51 Clan Skryre 1 17.24 John Connelly
52 Bretonnians 0 0.00 Matthias Mao
53 Tomb Kings 0 0.00 Will Rose
54 Anvilguard 0 0.00 Simon Froley
55 Greywater Fastness 0 0.00 Ralph Hughes
56 Tamurkhans Horde 0 0.00 Ross Mason
57 Darkling Covens 0 0.00 Steve Dooley
58 High Elves 0 0.00 Dan Buchanan
59 Khorne Bloodbound 0 0.00 Micheal Bennett