Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Age of Sigmar GT January

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 25 Jan 2020
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Chris Caves Jr Disciples of Tzeentch 100.00
2 Joe McGough Disciples of Tzeentch 98.75
3 Ritchie McAlley Disciples of Tzeentch 97.50
4 Ian O'Brien Mawtribes 96.25
5 Chris Myhill Idoneth Deepkin 95.00
6 Ric Myhill Slaves to Darkness 93.75
7 JP Stevens Ossiarch Bonereapers 92.50
8 Michael Stewart Fyreslayers 91.25
9 Jon Lee Disciples of Tzeentch 90.00
10 Rob Nixon Nighthaunt 88.75
11 Phil Walter Flesh Eater Courts 87.50
12 Dan George Ironjawz 86.25
13 James Ganis Disciples of Tzeentch 85.00
14 Craig Namvar Fyreslayers 83.75
15 Matt Robertson Disciples of Tzeentch 82.50
16 Benjamin Savva Bonesplitterz 81.25
17 Daniel Arnold Idoneth Deepkin 80.00
18 Tom Bell Ironjawz 78.75
19 Finn Melton Disciples of Tzeentch 77.50
20 Gary Percival Kharadron Overlords 76.25
21 Darryl Jones Mawtribes 75.00
22 Chris Mills Disciples of Tzeentch 73.75
23 Daniel Elkington Slaves to Darkness 72.50
24 Thomas Waller Idoneth Deepkin 71.25
25 Owen Jackson Ossiarch Bonereapers 70.00
26 Kat Binley Mawtribes 68.75
27 Simon Dusing Kharadron Overlords 67.50
28 Steve Curtis Ossiarch Bonereapers 66.25
29 Matthew Gouldesbrough Hosts of Slaanesh 65.00
30 Neil Montgomery Idoneth Deepkin 63.75
31 Padds Paddon Mawtribes 62.50
32 Matthew Pardoe Slaves to Darkness 61.25
33 Chris Banks Skaven 60.00
34 Balal Zafar Cities of Sigmar 58.75
35 Will Rose Tomb Kings 57.50
36 Adam Riley Stormcast Eternals 56.25
37 Tom Bunnell Ironjawz 55.00
38 Darren Phipps-Walker Ossiarch Bonereapers 53.75
39 Andy Scott Ironjawz 52.50
40 Matthew Croad Stormcast Eternals 51.25
41 Stephen Rose Ironjawz 50.00
42 Adam Sinclair Ironjawz 48.75
43 Jonathan Cann Mawtribes 47.50
44 Allen Frank Blades of Khorne 46.25
45 Rory Carter Ironjawz 45.00
46 Matt Willis Ironjawz 43.75
47 Declan Waters Ironjawz 42.50
48 Stuart Mann Ironjawz 41.25
49 Player Hedonites of Slaanesh 40.00
50 Kristian Hack Gloomspite Gitz 38.75
51 Chris Caves Snr Ironjawz 37.50
52 Marius Helland Prestoy Seraphon 36.25
53 Jon Kerr Cities of Sigmar 35.00
54 James Clark Gloomspite Gitz 33.75
55 John Perkins Blades of Khorne 32.50
56 Josh Cann Ossiarch Bonereapers 31.25
57 Julian Kowalski Ironjawz 30.00
58 Nicky Martin Mawtribes 28.75
59 Travis Kelly Slaves to Darkness 27.50
60 William Morris Gloomspite Gitz 26.25
61 Tim Bland Disciples of Tzeentch 25.00
62 Ethan Leach Cities of Sigmar 23.75
63 Christine Coram Ironjawz 22.50
64 Matthew Pridmore Blades of Khorne 21.25
65 Stu Orman Slaves to Darkness 20.00
66 Reuben Beard Bonesplitterz 18.75
67 Michael Beevor Flesh Eater Courts 17.50
68 Sam Watson Legions of Nagash 16.25
69 Alessandro Leto Stormcast Eternals 15.00
70 Lewis Fitzgerald Cities of Sigmar 13.75
71 Paul Coram Sylvaneth 12.50
72 Tom Gilboy Mawtribes 11.25
73 Andy Mackay Stormcast Eternals 10.00
74 James Blair Nighthaunt 8.75
75 Chris Rose Cities of Sigmar 7.50
76 Ian Ralph Hedonites of Slaanesh 6.25
77 Max Barton Idoneth Deepkin 5.00
78 Andrew Ramsey Hedonites of Slaanesh 3.75
79 Reece Walters Nighthaunt 2.50
80 Chris Green Flesh Eater Courts 1.25