Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - BLACKOUT

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 2 Sep 2017
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Daniel Ford Chaos 100.00
2 Tony Moore Disciples of Tzeentch 98.73
3 Carl Smith Fyreslayers 97.47
4 Les Martin Stormcast Eternals 96.20
5 Ricky Mee Stormcast Eternals 94.94
6 Chris Lewis Slaanesh 93.67
7 Nicky Myland Bonesplitterz 92.41
8 Byron Orde Order 91.14
9 Joe Purcell Disciples of Tzeentch 89.87
10 Mike Wilson Disciples of Tzeentch 88.61
11 Stewart Callander Seraphon 87.34
12 Rob Bradley Disciples of Tzeentch 86.08
13 Johnathon Pano Kyprianidis Blades of Khorne 84.81
14 James Ramsay Daughters of Khaine 83.54
15 Robert Sedgeman Disciples of Tzeentch 82.28
16 Owyn Abram Soulblight 81.01
17 Jan Proudley Disciples of Tzeentch 79.75
18 Liam Cook Sylvaneth 78.48
19 Laurie Huggett-Wilde Sylvaneth 77.22
20 Luke Whitehead Flesh Eater Courts 75.95
21 Matt Lyons Nurgle 74.68
22 Adrian McWalter Nighthaunts 73.42
23 Russ Veal Nighthaunts 72.15
24 Ben Johnson Flesh Eater Courts 70.89
25 Tom Hutchings Seraphon 69.62
26 Kieran Harper Ironjawz 68.35
27 Paul Whitehead Beastclaw Raiders 67.09
28 William Morris Ironjawz 65.82
29 Michael Vernon Death 64.56
30 Hugh Halligan Freeguild 63.29
31 Danny Cashman Kharadron Overlords 62.03
32 Nicholas Ruesink-Brown Disciples of Tzeentch 60.76
33 Donal Taylor Beastclaw Raiders 59.49
34 Matthew Arnold Flesh Eater Courts 58.23
35 James Eveleigh Blades of Khorne 56.96
36 Paul Marshallsay Disciples of Tzeentch 55.70
37 Adrian Downey Death 54.43
38 James Boots Blades of Khorne 53.16
39 Patrick O'Sullivan Sylvaneth 51.90
40 Richard Ciereszko Chaos 50.63
41 Thomas Lambert Darkling Covens 49.37
42 Marc Brookes Disciples of Tzeentch 48.10
43 Jon Warmington Sylvaneth 46.84
44 Paul Buckler Kharadron Overlords 45.57
45 Matthew Sheret Flesh Eater Courts 44.30
46 Benjamin Savva Clan Skryre 43.04
47 Alex Clark Stormcast Eternals 41.77
48 Simon Eccles Flesh Eater Courts 40.51
49 Ian Gilmore Ironjawz 39.24
50 Sam Pearson Order 37.97
51 Mike Parker Stormcast Eternals 36.71
52 Jack McQuiggin Seraphon 35.44
53 Pete Allison Blades of Khorne 34.18
54 Joel Smith Nurgle 32.91
55 Terry Pike Chaos 31.65
56 Ben Diesel Disciples of Tzeentch 30.38
57 Chris Thursten Disciples of Tzeentch 29.11
58 Matthew Croad Chaos 27.85
59 Mark Saunders Destruction 26.58
60 Andy Mackay Stormcast Eternals 25.32
61 Jenny Lyons Stormcast Eternals 24.05
62 Steven Phillips Sylvaneth 22.78
63 Joshua Richards Stormcast Eternals 21.52
64 Stephen Smith Stormcast Eternals 20.25
65 Ben Richards Destruction 18.99
66 Elliot O'Neil Blades of Khorne 17.72
67 Sam Davies Blades of Khorne 16.46
68 Jon Green Sylvaneth 15.19
69 Rob Noyes Stormcast Eternals 13.92
70 Ian Ralph Sylvaneth 12.66
71 Andrew Lewis Flesh Eater Courts 11.39
72 Nicholas Nunn Chaos 10.13
73 William Crankshaw Spiderfang Grots 8.86
74 Rob Ellis Order 7.59
75 Tom Pedley Nurgle 6.33
76 Dave Avery Kharadron Overlords 5.06
77 Mike Burgess Stormcast Eternals 3.80
78 James Hayday Soulblight 2.53
79 Chris Allison Nurgle 1.27