Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Blood Tithe

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 3 Mar 2018
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Jack Armstrong Stormcast Eternals 100.00
Craig Namvar Khorne 100.00
Mark Wildman Legion of Night 100.00
Chris Myhill Order 100.00
2 Darren Watson Seraphon 94.74
Dan Bradshaw Order 94.74
William Barton Stormcast Eternals 94.74
Kieron Allender Legion of Night 94.74
3 Tony Moore Disciples of Tzeentch 89.47
Nigel Chorlton Fyreslayers 89.47
Tom Mawdsley Kharadron Overlords 89.47
Mark Busby Order 89.47
4 Benjamin Savva Bonesplitterz 84.21
Rob Bradley Nurgle 84.21
Leo Rautomen Tzeentch 84.21
Ben Murphy Stormcast Eternals 84.21
5 Simon Blais Clan Skryre 78.95
Guillaume Garnier Fyreslayers 78.95
Christophe Salemi Order 78.95
Antoine Parain Tzeentch 78.95
6 Adam Cunis Order Draconis 73.68
Donal Taylor Moonclan 73.68
Matthew Hinton Fyreslayers 73.68
Owyn Abram Grand Host of Nagash 73.68
7 Colin Cochrane Stormcast Eternals 68.42
David Kane Kharadron Overlords 68.42
David Neagle Tzeentch 68.42
John Dorrian Khorne 68.42
8 Paul Buckler Nurgle 63.16
Richard Buckler Chaos 63.16
Richard Morley Legion of Blood 63.16
Laurie Huggett-Wilde Sylvaneth 63.16
9 Alex Clark Stormcast Eternals 57.89
Hugh Halligan Free Peoples 57.89
John Burgess Khorne 57.89
Declan Waynne Slaanesh 57.89
10 Greg Dann Stormcast Eternals 52.63
Joe McGough Seraphon 52.63
Luke Grant Tzeentch 52.63
Dan Comeau Sylvaneth 52.63
11 Alex Zwissler Nighthaunts 47.37
Dietmar Zwissler Slaanesh 47.37
Charles Fryer Fyreslayers 47.37
Andreas Steckmeier Tzeentch 47.37
12 Tom Loyn Stormcast Eternals 42.11
Marc Brookes Nurgle 42.11
Peter Humpage Sylvaneth 42.11
Mathew Davies Tzeentch 42.11
13 Arthur Treitl Legion of Sacrement 36.84
Phil Ball Chaos 36.84
Justin Schenck Tzeentch 36.84
Anthony Sweat Grand Host of Nagash 36.84
14 Paul Whitehead Seraphon 31.58
Rob Boyce Clan Skryre 31.58
Simon Eccles Legion of Night 31.58
Maxime Julian Nurgle 31.58
15 Nicholas Ruesink-Brown Tzeentch 26.32
Ben Raven Legion of Night 26.32
James Grant Seraphon 26.32
Thomas Lambert Darkling Covens 26.32
16 Romain Eretz Bedault Tzeentch 21.05
Pierre-Gilles Stehr Nurgle 21.05
Francois Tassain Stormcast Eternals 21.05
Francois Mercier Khorne 21.05
17 Christian Poon Sundvor Nurgle 15.79
Havard Berre Ironjawz 15.79
Alex Nygard Everchosen 15.79
Marius Helland Prestoy Seraphon 15.79
18 John Southgate Kharadron Overlords 10.53
Sam Freeman Legion of Night 10.53
Johnny Armstrong Skaven 10.53
Tomasz Namielski Fyreslayers 10.53
19 Jonatan Edlund Warherds 5.26
William Crankshaw Spiderfang Grots 5.26
Andy Hughes Fyreslayers 5.26
Graham Dane Grand Host of Nagash 5.26