Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Bloodtithe

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 9 Mar 2019
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Darren Watson Chaos 100.00
William Barton Idoneth Deepkin 100.00
Daniel Ford Blades of Khorne 100.00
Dan Bradshaw Beasts of Chaos 100.00
2 Tony Moore Flesh Eater Courts 95.83
Darran Palmer Stormcast Eternals 95.83
Tom Mawdsley Skaventide 95.83
Nigel Chorlton Sylvaneth 95.83
3 Ric Myhill Beasts of Chaos 91.67
Paul Rea Legion of Blood 91.67
Chris Myhill Order 91.67
Danny White Grand Host of Nagash 91.67
4 Guillaume Garnier Seraphon 87.50
Phillippe Peylet Phoenix Temple 87.50
Christophe Salemi Legion of Sacrement 87.50
David Rolland Daughters of Khaine 87.50
5 Paul Buckler Seraphon 83.33
Laurie H-W Sylvaneth 83.33
Richard Buckler Daughters of Khaine 83.33
Steve Curtis Legion of Blood 83.33
6 Danny Cashman Idoneth Deepkin 79.17
Andy Hughes Legion of Sacrement 79.17
Marc Brookes Skaventide 79.17
Owen Jackson Sylvaneth 79.17
7 Konstantinos Tampakis Beasts of Chaos 75.00
George Moudatsos Daughters of Khaine 75.00
George Vathipoulias Stormcast Eternals 75.00
Giannis Sourtzis Seraphon 75.00
8 Leo Rautomen Sylvaneth 70.83
Benjamin Savva Bonesplitterz 70.83
Ben Murphy Grand Host of Nagash 70.83
Rob Bradley Maggotkin of Nurgle 70.83
9 David Kane Legion of Blood 66.67
Colin Cochrane Daughters of Khaine 66.67
John Dorrian Blades of Khorne 66.67
David Neagle Grand Host of Nagash 66.67
10 Pierre-Gilles Stehr Flesh Eater Courts 62.50
Francois Mercier Idoneth Deepkin 62.50
Colin Weinling Beasts of Chaos 62.50
Romain Eretz Bedault Daughters of Khaine 62.50
11 Alex Zwissler Grand Host of Nagash 58.33
Dietmar Zwissler Hosts of Slaanesh 58.33
Charles Fryer Idoneth Deepkin 58.33
Andreas Steckmeier Nighthaunt 58.33
12 Dan George Hosts of Slaanesh 54.17
Sam Loving Stormcast Eternals 54.17
Chris Hibbins Maggotkin of Nurgle 54.17
Mark Curtis Gloomspite Gitz 54.17
13 Donal Taylor Gloomspite Gitz 50.00
Adam Cunis Order 50.00
Matthew Hinton Maggotkin of Nurgle 50.00
Alex Ley Sylvaneth 50.00
14 Jack Armstrong Tempests Eye 45.83
Maxime Julian Destruction 45.83
Joe Purcell Beasts of Chaos 45.83
Craig Namvar Sylvaneth 45.83
15 Alex Clark Legion of Blood 41.67
John Burgess Blades of Khorne 41.67
Conor McNama Disciples of Tzeentch 41.67
Hugh Halligan Free Peoples 41.67
16 Simon Eccles Flesh Eater Courts 37.50
Chris Francis Sylvaneth 37.50
Max Halford Hosts of Slaanesh 37.50
Sam Saunders Maggotkin of Nurgle 37.50
17 Player Daughters of Khaine 33.33
Jeremie Dijan Seraphon 33.33
Michael Dijan Sylvaneth 33.33
Jonathan Delobelle Grand Host of Nagash 33.33
18 Wiktor Wadsten Mattisson Blades of Khorne 29.17
Magnus Nedfors Maggotkin of Nurgle 29.17
Sebastian Hedberg Hosts of Slaanesh 29.17
Oskar Carlefred Disciples of Tzeentch 29.17
19 Luce Follea Maggotkin of Nurgle 25.00
Simon Blais Beasts of Chaos 25.00
Kevin Bour Idoneth Deepkin 25.00
Metin Sanders Skaventide 25.00
20 Alexander Nygard Hosts of Slaanesh 20.83
Marius Helland Prestoy Seraphon 20.83
Christian Poon Stormcast Eternals 20.83
Havard Berre Legion of Sacrement 20.83
21 Simon Froley Daughters of Khaine 16.67
Thomas Lambert Grand Host of Nagash 16.67
Angus Brain Beasts of Chaos 16.67
Ben Raven Blades of Khorne 16.67
22 Mark Busby Skaventide 12.50
Matt Robinson Maggotkin of Nurgle 12.50
Gabe Huddlestone Legion of Blood 12.50
Mat Wetton Gloomspite Gitz 12.50
23 Greg Dann Sylvaneth 8.33
Dan Comeau Blades of Khorne 8.33
Joe McGough Legion of Sacrement 8.33
Ben Gummer Gloomspite Gitz 8.33
24 Johnny Armstrong Skaventide 4.17
Player Ironjawz 4.17
John Southgate Kharadron Overlords 4.17
Tomasz Namielski Fyreslayers 4.17