Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Element Games Grand Slam

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
6 rounds on 1 Mar 2020
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Ben Curry Daughters of Khaine 100.00
2 Toby Meadows Skaventide 98.48
3 Martin Morrin Khorne Bloodbound 96.97
4 Byron Orde Cities of Sigmar 95.45
5 James Tinsdale Ossiarch Bonereapers 93.94
6 Michael Stewart Fyreslayers 92.42
7 Matthew Bennett Khorne Bloodbound 90.91
8 Will Rose Tomb Kings 89.39
9 Darren Phipps-Walker Legion of Grief 87.88
10 Ritchie McAlley Fyreslayers 86.36
11 Tom Lees Mawtribes 84.85
12 Chris Banks Cities of Sigmar 83.33
13 Vitto Manetti Disciples of Tzeentch 81.82
14 Gabe Huddlestone Big Waaagh! 80.30
15 Tom Bell Big Waaagh! 78.79
16 Dan George Ironjawz 77.27
17 JP Stevens Ossiarch Bonereapers 75.76
18 Gene Coates Khorne Bloodbound 74.24
19 Jack Mayland Changehost 72.73
20 Adam Hall Ironjawz 71.21
21 Craig Namvar Fyreslayers 69.70
22 Thomas Waller Mawtribes 68.18
23 Andy Bryan Mawtribes 66.67
24 Anthony Poole Legion of Grief 65.15
25 Ben Johnson Slaves to Darkness 63.64
26 Matthew Pardoe - 62.12
27 Aaron Walters Ossiarch Bonereapers 60.61
28 William Morris Ossiarch Bonereapers 59.09
29 Alun Haines Daughters of Khaine 57.58
30 Matt Tinsdale Ossiarch Bonereapers 56.06
31 Aiden Clieve Maggotkin of Nurgle 54.55
32 Freddie Leggett Beasts of Chaos 53.03
33 Matt Ellwood - 51.52
34 Gabriele Sosso Legion of Blood 50.00
35 James Andrews Slaves to Darkness 48.48
36 Daniel Biddle - 46.97
37 Murray Gaisford - 45.45
38 Paul Burrows Sylvaneth 43.94
39 Micheal Bennett Flesh Eater Courts 42.42
40 Mike Wilding Cities of Sigmar 40.91
41 Alan Witherden Disciples of Tzeentch 39.39
42 Graham Betteridge Khorne Bloodbound 37.88
43 Robert Ayres Mawtribes 36.36
44 Travis Kelly Slaves to Darkness 34.85
45 Matthew Bridmore - 33.33
46 Chris McConville Daughters of Khaine 31.82
47 Jonny Boyd Mawtribes 30.30
48 Paul Haley Daughters of Khaine 28.79
49 David Crowther Hosts of Slaanesh 27.27
50 Matthew Croad Stormcast Eternals 25.76
51 Mark Pinnington - 24.24
52 Mike Chadderton Slaves to Darkness 22.73
53 Angus Brain Stormcast Eternals 21.21
54 Matthew Sandiford - 19.70
55 Andrew Lonsdale Ossiarch Bonereapers 18.18
56 Mark Logan Khorne Bloodbound 16.67
57 Ross Mason Maggotkin of Nurgle 15.15
58 James Beeden Seraphon 13.64
59 Dom Kutcha Flesh Eater Courts 12.12
60 Thomas McPherson Skaventide 10.61
61 Jack Krinks Mawtribes 9.09
62 Tommy Williams Fyreslayers 7.58
63 Jack Norris Seraphon 6.06
64 Daniel Ryan - 4.55
65 Jonathan Bunch Disciples of Tzeentch 3.03
66 Paul Cooper - 1.52