Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - GT Final

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
6 rounds on 14 Oct 2018
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Benjamin Savva Daughters of Khaine 100.00
2 Robert Sedgeman Nighthaunts 98.63
3 Terry Pike Maggotkin of Nurgle 97.26
4 Gary Percival Stormcast Eternals 95.89
5 Steve Curtis Legions of Nagash 94.52
6 Nick Thompson Daughters of Khaine 93.15
7 Chris Myhill Order 91.78
8 Dan Bradshaw Idoneth Deepkin 90.41
9 Tony Moore Legions of Nagash 89.04
10 Colin Cochrane Daughters of Khaine 87.67
11 Ritchie McAlley Sylvaneth 86.30
12 Russ Veal Blades of Khorne 84.93
13 Andy Hughes Legion of Azgorh 83.56
14 Richard Arnolds Legions of Nagash 82.19
15 Ian Spink Bonesplitterz 80.82
16 Simon Eccles Legions of Nagash 79.45
17 Matthew Castle Daughters of Khaine 78.08
18 Paul Buckler Stormcast Eternals 76.71
19 Rob Symes Legion of Azgorh 75.34
20 Craig Chesters Daughters of Khaine 73.97
21 James Tinsdale Idoneth Deepkin 72.60
22 Shaun Lang Legions of Nagash 71.23
23 Simon Froley Daughters of Khaine 69.86
24 Adam Riley Stormcast Eternals 68.49
25 Darren Watson Blades of Khorne 67.12
26 Sam Loving Stormcast Eternals 65.75
27 Michael Wilson Hosts of Slaanesh 64.38
28 Carl Martin Seraphon 63.01
29 Andy Bryan Stormcast Eternals 61.64
30 Craig Namvar Sylvaneth 60.27
31 Adrian McWalter Chaos 58.90
32 Alex Bruce Order 57.53
33 Nigel Chorlton Sylvaneth 56.16
34 Chris McConville Daughters of Khaine 54.79
35 Tom Parry Stormcast Eternals 53.42
36 Sam Saunders Chaos 52.05
37 Andy Scott Legions of Nagash 50.68
38 Ric Myhill Beasts of Chaos 49.32
39 Oscar Knutsson Stormcast Eternals 47.95
40 Chris Hibbins Sylvaneth 46.58
41 Kevin Pedrick Daughters of Khaine 45.21
42 Hugh Halligan Free Peoples 43.84
43 Nicholas Ruesink-Brown Maggotkin of Nurgle 42.47
44 Daniel Ford Blades of Khorne 41.10
45 Steve Dooley Darkling Covens 39.73
46 Frank Straw Blades of Khorne 38.36
47 James Williams Disciples of Tzeentch 36.99
48 Sal Bellomo Stormcast Eternals 35.62
49 Andrea Beda Seraphon 34.25
50 Tom Merker Hosts of Slaanesh 32.88
51 Byron Orde Order 31.51
52 Rob Hull Legions of Nagash 30.14
53 Anthony Lewis Legions of Nagash 28.77
54 Matthew Gouldesbrough Seraphon 27.40
55 Matt Lyons Disciples of Tzeentch 26.03
56 Janos Szaniszlo Daughters of Khaine 24.66
57 Chris Mills Maggotkin of Nurgle 23.29
58 Ben Baugh Stormcast Eternals 21.92
59 Richard Morley Legions of Nagash 20.55
60 Larbi Benyounes Maggotkin of Nurgle 19.18
61 Joel Smith Maggotkin of Nurgle 17.81
62 Alex Jones Ironjawz 16.44
63 Andy Wood Nighthaunts 15.07
64 Steve Wren Disciples of Tzeentch 13.70
65 Lee Kay Maggotkin of Nurgle 12.33
66 Balal Zafar Idoneth Deepkin 10.96
67 Joshua Richards Darkling Covens 9.59
68 Rob Bradley Maggotkin of Nurgle 8.22
69 Declan Waters Destruction 6.85
70 Jack Spencer Flesh Eater Courts 5.48
71 Andrew Davies Maggotkin of Nurgle 4.11
72 Matthew Arnold Stormcast Eternals 2.74
73 Jack McQuiggin Seraphon 1.37