Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - GW Heat 1

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 14 Jan 2018
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Byron Orde Order 100.00
2 Ian Spink Bonesplitterz 98.84
3 Chris Myhill Order 97.67
4 Benjamin Savva Bonesplitterz 96.51
5 Michael Wendel Disciples of Tzeentch 95.35
6 Terry Pike Chaos 94.19
7 Adrian McWalter Fyreslayers 93.02
8 Adam Riley Stormcast Eternals 91.86
9 Matthew Gouldesbrough Seraphon 90.70
10 Daniel Ford Khorne 89.53
11 Richard Arnolds Fyreslayers 88.37
12 Steve Wren Disciples of Tzeentch 87.21
13 Nicky Myland Sylvaneth 86.05
14 Russ Veal Death 84.88
15 Ric Myhill Fatesworne 83.72
16 Jack Spencer Flesh Eater Courts 82.56
17 Matthew Tullock Kharadron Overlords 81.40
18 Shaun Lang Disciples of Tzeentch 80.23
19 Andrea Anselmi Stormcast Eternals 79.07
20 Chris Mills Khorne 77.91
21 Ritchie McAlley Kharadron Overlords 76.74
22 Declan Waters Destruction 75.58
23 Richard Morley Death 74.42
24 Ellis Priestley Kharadron Overlords 73.26
25 Matt Lyons Stormcast Eternals 72.09
26 Kieran Harper Stormcast Eternals 70.93
27 Joshua Richards Stormcast Eternals 69.77
28 Simon Eccles Flesh Eater Courts 68.60
29 Colin Cochrane Stormcast Eternals 67.44
30 Andy Bryan Stormcast Eternals 66.28
31 Sal Bellomo Stormcast Eternals 65.12
32 Craig Namvar Disciples of Tzeentch 63.95
33 Simon Froley Ironjawz 62.79
34 Balal Zafar Wanderers 61.63
35 Larbi Benyounes Disciples of Tzeentch 60.47
36 Oscar Knutsson Ironjawz 59.30
37 James Williams Ironjawz 58.14
38 Andy Hughes Fyreslayers 56.98
39 Matthew Arnold Flesh Eater Courts 55.81
40 Jack McQuiggin Seraphon 54.65
41 Dave Roberts Stormcast Eternals 53.49
42 Sam Freeman Death 52.33
43 Thomas Kemp Disciples of Tzeentch 51.16
44 Dave McGowan Flesh Eater Courts 50.00
45 Patrick Rance Seraphon 48.84
46 Les Martin Stormcast Eternals 47.67
47 Matt Pardoe Chaos 46.51
48 Collin Collar Stormcast Eternals 45.35
49 Gareth Holmes Moonclan 44.19
50 James Boots Death 43.02
51 Adam Colgan Gutbusters 41.86
52 Alex Bruce Stormcast Eternals 40.70
53 Martin Orlando Stormcast Eternals 39.53
54 Karl Breakspear Fyreslayers 38.37
55 Andy Wood Disciples of Tzeentch 37.21
56 Matt Bennett Seraphon 36.05
57 Stu Orman Beastclaw Raiders 34.88
58 Joe Jackson Sylvaneth 33.72
59 Craig Chesters Stormcast Eternals 32.56
60 Neil Samuels Slaanesh 31.40
61 Nicholas Ruesink-Brown Disciples of Tzeentch 30.23
62 Dawid Grzesik Order 29.07
63 James McPherson Clan Pestilens 27.91
64 Jon Gray Khorne 26.74
65 Mike Parker Stormcast Eternals 25.58
66 Rob Symes Seraphon 24.42
67 Rob Kelly Seraphon 23.26
68 Adam Clark Seraphon 22.09
69 Tim Bland Disciples of Tzeentch 20.93
70 Shane Ford Disciples of Tzeentch 19.77
71 Joshua Bloor Fyreslayers 18.60
72 Gareth Parfitt Disciples of Tzeentch 17.44
73 Joe Clark Ironjawz 16.28
74 Andy Scott Sylvaneth 15.12
75 James Perrin Ironjawz 13.95
76 Jason Hodgekinson Disciples of Tzeentch 12.79
77 Andy Davis Disciples of Tzeentch 11.63
78 Andy Dunn Daughters of Khaine 10.47
79 Pete Bradley Seraphon 9.30
80 Tom McTimoney Chaos 8.14
81 Tom Fildes Ironjawz 6.98
82 Lewis Sloan Eshin 5.81
83 Dan Hughes Nurgle 4.65
84 Ben Langan Order 3.49
85 Ben Richards Destruction 2.33
86 Dom Robinson Disciples of Tzeentch 1.16