Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - GW Heat 3

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 9 Jun 2018
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Tony Moore Disciples of Tzeentch 100.00
2 Dan Bradshaw Disciples of Tzeentch 98.86
3 Bryan Carmichael Order 97.73
4 Daniel Ford Maggotkin of Nurgle 96.59
5 Rob Symes Seraphon 95.45
6 Carl Martin Seraphon 94.32
7 Mark Busby Clan Skryre 93.18
8 Nicholas Thompson Daughters of Khaine 92.05
9 Anthony Lewis Legions of Nagash 90.91
10 Hayden Long Sylvaneth 89.77
11 Chris McConville Daughters of Khaine 88.64
12 Matthew Castle Daughters of Khaine 87.50
13 Steve Curtis Legions of Nagash 86.36
14 Andrew Davies Nurgle 85.23
15 Luke Grant Disciples of Tzeentch 84.09
16 Gary Percival Deepkin 82.95
17 Jack Spencer Flesh Eater Courts 81.82
18 Bill Souza Maggotkin of Nurgle 80.68
19 Laurie Huggett-Wilde Daughters of Khaine 79.55
20 Ric Myhill Blades of Khorne 78.41
21 Garry Marshall Seraphon 77.27
22 Lee Badcock Clan Skryre 76.14
23 Chloe Ratcliffe Daughters of Khaine 75.00
24 Ben Baugh Stormcast Eternals 73.86
25 Chris Myhill Order 72.73
26 Les Martin Deepkin 71.59
27 Sam Saunders Maggotkin of Nurgle 70.45
28 Andy Scott Legions of Nagash 69.32
29 Joe McGough Legions of Nagash 68.18
30 Chris Hibbins Maggotkin of Nurgle 67.05
31 Tom Meaker Hosts of Slaanesh 65.91
32 Rob Hull Legions of Nagash 64.77
33 James Tindale Kharadron Overlords 63.64
34 Forrest Wilhoite Stormcast Eternals 62.50
35 Nick Hyland Deepkin 61.36
36 Steve Dooley Seraphon 60.23
37 Callum Slater Daughters of Khaine 59.09
38 Nigel Chorlton Disciples of Tzeentch 57.95
39 Paul Bowden Stormcast Eternals 56.82
40 John Rees Disciples of Tzeentch 55.68
41 Sam Loving Stormcast Eternals 54.55
42 Paul Cook Maggotkin of Nurgle 53.41
43 Dan Heelan Sylvaneth 52.27
44 Tim Fisher Daughters of Khaine 51.14
45 Mike Stuart Fyreslayers 50.00
46 Alex Jones Legions of Nagash 48.86
47 Daniel Ryan Sylvaneth 47.73
48 Kevin Pedrick Daughters of Khaine 46.59
49 Ayton Hilmi Maggotkin of Nurgle 45.45
50 Adam Cunis Order Draconis 44.32
51 Ash Mcewan Ironjawz 43.18
52 Nigel Bartlett Legions of Nagash 42.05
53 Mark Storrar Stormcast Eternals 40.91
54 Matt McDonnell Legions of Nagash 39.77
55 Andy Lampkin Moonclan 38.64
56 Jamie Robson Legions of Nagash 37.50
57 Luke Power Stormcast Eternals 36.36
58 Damien Spirrell Blades of Khorne 35.23
59 Stuart Hodges Legions of Nagash 34.09
60 Patric Frowein Fyreslayers 32.95
61 Gareth Parfitt Disciples of Tzeentch 31.82
62 Simon Cobb Disciples of Tzeentch 30.68
63 Dave Glaysher Blades of Khorne 29.55
64 Anton Beckers Maggotkin of Nurgle 28.41
65 Brad Glover Skaven 27.27
66 Joerg Freyaldenhoven Beastmen 26.14
67 James Williams Ironjawz 25.00
68 Karl Breakspear Fyreslayers 23.86
69 Rob Peck Stormcast Eternals 22.73
70 Dan George Sylvaneth 21.59
71 Lars Hellwig Beastclaw Raiders 20.45
72 Ian Stanford Beastclaw Raiders 19.32
73 Chris Cook Ironjawz 18.18
74 Gordon Wilson Stormcast Eternals 17.05
75 Luke Alford Legions of Nagash 15.91
76 Paul Coram Ironjawz 14.77
77 Gareth Holmes Ironjawz 13.64
78 Colin Cooper Kharadron Overlords 12.50
79 Greg Dann Stormcast Eternals 11.36
80 Wayne Kemp Clan Skryre 10.23
81 Adam Chidlow Legions of Nagash 9.09
82 Matt Robinson Maggotkin of Nurgle 7.95
83 Hamid Khabbazan Fyreslayers 6.82
84 James Beeden Seraphon 5.68
85 Allen Frank Blades of Khorne 4.55
86 Dan Lamming Swifthawk Agents 3.41
87 Mat Wetton Order 2.27
88 David Morrow Blades of Khorne 1.14