Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - London GT AoS Championship

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 19 May 2018
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Darren Watson Maggotkin of Nurgle 100.00
2 Maxime Julian Maggotkin of Nurgle 98.48
3 Daniel Ford Chaos 96.97
4 Jack Armstrong Seraphon 95.45
5 Arkadiusz Marsza_ek Fyreslayers 93.94
6 Craig Namvar Disciples of Tzeentch 92.42
7 Matthew Hinton Idoneth Deepkin 90.91
8 Christopher Nobbs Legion of Night 89.39
9 Donal Taylor Moonclan 87.88
10 Ritchie McAlley Kharadron Overlords 86.36
11 Simon Froley Daughters of Khaine 84.85
12 Ben Murphy Order 83.33
13 Laurie Huggett-Wilde Daughters of Khaine 81.82
14 Ben Mardle Kharadron Overlords 80.30
15 Alex Clark Legion of Night 78.79
16 Michal Kovanda Disciples of Tzeentch 77.27
17 Tomasz Strzezyk Seraphon 75.76
18 Arthur Voulgaris Legion of Sacrement 74.24
19 Shane Ford Order 72.73
20 Adam Uhl Stormcast Eternals 71.21
21 Daniel Harston Grand Host of Nagash 69.70
22 Ellis Priestley Legion of Night 68.18
23 Marc Wilson Chaos 66.67
24 Richard Arnolds Fyreslayers 65.15
25 Simon Weakley Destruction 63.64
26 Chris Green Kharadron Overlords 62.12
27 Adam Cunis Order 60.61
28 James Grant Seraphon 59.09
29 Jan Polak Bonesplitterz 57.58
30 Janos Szaniszlo Stormcast Eternals 56.06
31 Thomas Hamilton Disciples of Tzeentch 54.55
32 Leo Rautomen Kharadron Overlords 53.03
33 James Warth Sylvaneth 51.52
34 Colin Cochrane Order 50.00
35 Danny Carroll Stormcast Eternals 48.48
36 Kim Ror Bergene Disciples of Tzeentch 46.97
37 Paul Berridge Kharadron Overlords 45.45
38 Nicky Myland Bonesplitterz 43.94
39 Paul Rollason Blades of Khorne 42.42
40 Nathan Foster Bonesplitterz 40.91
41 Matthew Price Stormcast Eternals 39.39
42 Adam Mumford Maggotkin of Nurgle 37.88
43 Tim Holbrook Destruction 36.36
44 Iain Lobb Stormcast Eternals 34.85
45 Chris Thursten Disciples of Tzeentch 33.33
46 Dave Busse Maggotkin of Nurgle 31.82
47 Ben Harrow Stormcast Eternals 30.30
48 Kieron Allender Grand Host of Nagash 28.79
49 Matt Gherardi Kharadron Overlords 27.27
50 Matthew Preater Ironjawz 25.76
51 Joseph Carr Legion of Sacrement 24.24
52 Charles Jamieson Blades of Khorne 22.73
53 Andy Toben Disciples of Tzeentch 21.21
54 Matt Dawson Order 19.70
55 Anthony Lewis Grand Host of Nagash 18.18
56 Richard Fitzmaurice Nighthaunts 16.67
57 Arran Folly Ironjawz 15.15
58 Ian Stanford Beastclaw Raiders 13.64
59 Jack Spencer Flesh Eater Courts 12.12
60 Chris Nielson Disciples of Tzeentch 10.61
61 Tony Aldridge Order 9.09
62 Hugh Wyeth Maggotkin of Nurgle 7.58
63 Matthew Sheret Sylvaneth 6.06
64 Richard Taylor Beastclaw Raiders 4.55
65 Dan Barwick Ironjawz 3.03
66 Sam Freeman Legion of Night 1.52