Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - SCGT

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
6 rounds on 28 Apr 2019
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Jack Armstrong Daughters of Khaine 100.00
2 Benjamin Savva Daughters of Khaine 99.21
3 Tom Mawdsley Skaventide 98.41
4 Ricky Mee Skaventide 97.62
5 Chris Myhill Order 96.83
6 Mark Wildman Blades of Khorne 96.03
7 Anthony Kirby Skaventide 95.24
8 Craig Namvar Flesh Eater Courts 94.44
9 Robert Sedgeman Skaventide 93.65
10 Tony Moore Flesh Eater Courts 92.86
11 Michael Wilson Hosts of Slaanesh 92.06
12 Bryan Carmichael Hosts of Slaanesh 91.27
13 Forrest Wilhoite Disciples of Tzeentch 90.48
14 Marc Wilson Blades of Khorne 89.68
15 Maxime Julian Stormcast Eternals 88.89
16 Sam Loving Stormcast Eternals 88.10
17 Danny White Skaventide 87.30
18 Liam Cook Daughters of Khaine 86.51
19 Martin Morrin Blades of Khorne 85.71
20 Ben Curry Daughters of Khaine 84.92
21 Daniel Ford Skaventide 84.13
22 Les Martin Idoneth Deepkin 83.33
23 Chris Francis Sylvaneth 82.54
24 Paul Marshallsay Idoneth Deepkin 81.75
25 Ben Harper Daughters of Khaine 80.95
26 Laurie H-W Blades of Khorne 80.16
27 Simon Froley Daughters of Khaine 79.37
28 Aaron Bailey Legion of Night 78.57
29 Matthew Gouldesbrough Legions of Nagash 77.78
30 Ben Johnson Blades of Khorne 76.98
31 Ben Mardle Hosts of Slaanesh 76.19
32 Tom Matthews Stormcast Eternals 75.40
33 Terry Pike Maggotkin of Nurgle 74.60
34 Owen Jackson Sylvaneth 73.81
35 Michael Browning Flesh Eater Courts 73.02
36 Sam Saunders Maggotkin of Nurgle 72.22
37 Heath Barnes Blades of Khorne 71.43
38 John Williams Blades of Khorne 70.63
39 Josh Cann Maggotkin of Nurgle 69.84
40 Simon Cobb Disciples of Tzeentch 69.05
41 Ben van Buul Hosts of Slaanesh 68.25
42 Sam Wheeler Sylvaneth 67.46
43 Pete Wrench Beastclaw Raiders 66.67
44 Christian Moore Legions of Nagash 65.87
45 Gary Fisher Skaventide 65.08
46 Jason Ashford Legion of Sacrement 64.29
47 Michael McDonnell Idoneth Deepkin 63.49
48 Myles Mulkerrins Blades of Khorne 62.70
49 George Bearman Stormcast Eternals 61.90
50 John Thompson Sylvaneth 61.11
51 Steven Phillips Blades of Khorne 60.32
52 Dan George Hosts of Slaanesh 59.52
53 Andy Talbot Stormcast Eternals 58.73
54 James Warth Sylvaneth 57.94
55 Ollie Fox Maggotkin of Nurgle 57.14
56 Tom Bell Gloomspite Gitz 56.35
57 Chris Brine-Howe Sylvaneth 55.56
58 Ric Myhill Beasts of Chaos 54.76
59 Byron Orde Bonesplitterz 53.97
60 Matt Lyons Idoneth Deepkin 53.17
61 Adam Mumford Idoneth Deepkin 52.38
62 Paul Buckler Seraphon 51.59
63 Ben Diesel Destruction 50.79
64 Karl Breakspear Nighthaunt 50.00
65 Dominic Hook Skaventide 49.21
66 Marcus Crawley Legions of Nagash 48.41
67 Andy Thornley Maggotkin of Nurgle 47.62
68 Chris Tomlin Order Draconis 46.83
69 Aaron Wilson Sylvaneth 46.03
70 Hamid Khabbazan Free Peoples 45.24
71 Wayne Rendell Flesh Eater Courts 44.44
72 Tom Landy Maggotkin of Nurgle 43.65
73 Angus Brain Fyreslayers 42.86
74 Jon Carroll Blades of Khorne 42.06
75 Jenny Lyons Nighthaunt 41.27
76 Balal Zafar Idoneth Deepkin 40.48
77 Ian Hannam Ironjawz 39.68
78 Wil Johnson Blades of Khorne 38.89
79 Tim Bussell Blades of Khorne 38.10
80 Collin Collar Legions of Nagash 37.30
81 Pete Myhill Idoneth Deepkin 36.51
82 Paul Berridge Dispossessed 35.71
83 Matthew Byrne Stormcast Eternals 34.92
84 Ross Howard Gloomspite Gitz 34.13
85 Bryan Hatchett Stormcast Eternals 33.33
86 Tim Martin Blades of Khorne 32.54
87 Patrick Rance Skaventide 31.75
88 Stuart Mann Gloomspite Gitz 30.95
89 Adam Hall Kharadron Overlords 30.16
90 Dave Roberts Stormcast Eternals 29.37
91 William Philpott Disciples of Tzeentch 28.57
92 Luke Taylor Stormcast Eternals 27.78
93 Jordan-Grenville-Cleave Kharadron Overlords 26.98
94 Alasdair Hutchinson Gloomspite Gitz 26.19
95 Owen Farmer Free Peoples 25.40
96 Tom Hewitt Fyreslayers 24.60
97 Jason Smith Blades of Khorne 23.81
98 Tim Pearce Stormcast Eternals 23.02
99 Andrew Davies Blades of Khorne 22.22
100 David Fulbrook Maggotkin of Nurgle 21.43
101 James Eveleigh Gloomspite Gitz 20.63
102 Paul Richardson Stormcast Eternals 19.84
103 Ben Smith Idoneth Deepkin 19.05
104 Russ Ward Chaos 18.25
105 Jon Cann Destruction 17.46
106 Reuben Beard Bonesplitterz 16.67
107 James Allen Flesh Eater Courts 15.87
108 Dan Barwick Maggotkin of Nurgle 15.08
109 Paul Rollason Blades of Khorne 14.29
110 Ian Ralph Stormcast Eternals 13.49
111 Lukas Madaj Stormcast Eternals 12.70
112 Greg Dann Sylvaneth 11.90
113 Spencer Talbot Kharadron Overlords 11.11
114 Paige Clare Hosts of Slaanesh 10.32
115 Karl Wadley Stormcast Eternals 9.52
116 Matthew Brasier Nighthaunt 8.73
117 Dave Knatt Gloomspite Gitz 7.94
118 Kieran Harper Stormcast Eternals 7.14
119 Gareth Macey Destruction 6.35
120 Jon Barwise Blades of Khorne 5.56
121 Ben Gummer Gloomspite Gitz 4.76
122 Ben Price - 3.97
123 Rob Boyce Ironjawz 3.17
124 Keir Egginton Daughters of Khaine 2.38
125 Carl Smith Gloomspite Gitz 1.59
126 Ian Tong Nighthaunt 0.79