Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - AGOM XIII

Rankings season:

UK - Warhammer Fantasy
6 rounds on 23 Aug 2014
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Terry Pike Daemons of Chaos 100.00
2 Matthew Waddington Skaven 98.44
3 Adam Daly Dark Elves 96.88
4 Tony Moore Dark Elves 95.31
5 Singe Frost Dwarfs 93.75
6 Jay Hopkinson Wood Elves 92.19
7 Tom Palfreyman Empire 90.62
8 Marshall Trower Skaven 89.06
9 Ben Redmond Daemons of Chaos 87.50
10 Zack Martin Wood Elves 85.94
11 Keith Wilkinson Warriors of Chaos 84.38
12 Mike Newman Dark Elves 82.81
13 Martin Purves Empire 81.25
14 Darryl Jones Dwarfs 79.69
15 Simon Burdett Ogre Kingdoms 78.12
16 Dave Pyle Dark Elves 76.56
17 Dan Quirk Warriors of Chaos 75.00
18 Emyr Rice-Roberts Daemons of Chaos 73.44
19 Mike Hood Tomb Kings 71.88
20 Kevin Bromley Wood Elves 70.31
21 Matt Watkinson Orcs & Goblins 68.75
22 Steven Dorning Empire 67.19
23 Kevin Stonebanks Bretonnians 65.62
24 Cai Bird Empire 64.06
25 Paul Whitehead Bretonnians 62.50
26 Sean Gill Wood Elves 60.94
27 Kevin Gillett Orcs & Goblins 59.38
28 Nigel Chorlton Warriors of Chaos 57.81
29 James Clark Vampire Counts 56.25
30 Lee Portingale Lizardmen 54.69
31 Shaun Hughes Daemons of Chaos 53.12
32 Ian Loxam Orcs & Goblins 51.56
33 Mark Muslek Warriors of Chaos 50.00
34 Gerry Brawley Dark Elves 48.44
35 Seb Grose-Hodge Lizardmen 46.88
36 Rob Feeney Wood Elves 45.31
37 Mark Sheperd Warriors of Chaos 43.75
38 Jon Kerr Wood Elves 42.19
39 Byron Orde Daemons of Chaos 40.62
40 Darryl Coles Dark Elves 39.06
41 Richard Preston High Elves 37.50
42 Jordan Bladen Chaos Dwarfs 35.94
43 Andrew Fabian Warriors of Chaos 34.38
44 Andy Hughes Warriors of Chaos 32.81
45 Darran Palmer Skaven 31.25
46 Paul Williamson Tomb Kings 29.69
47 Ross Baker Wood Elves 28.12
48 Budge Skaven 26.56
49 Big Ed Dwarfs 25.00
50 Tim Bohknecht Ogre Kingdoms 23.44
51 Edward Proom Warriors of Chaos 21.88
52 Marcus Rose Warriors of Chaos 20.31
53 Claire Butler Ogre Kingdoms 18.75
54 Nick Clark Orcs & Goblins 17.19
55 Matt Carr Orcs & Goblins 15.62
56 Ming Lee Bretonnians 14.06
57 Kit Durey Ogre Kingdoms 12.50
58 Matt Godin Empire 10.94
59 Dave Sweeting Orcs & Goblins 9.38
60 Luke Whitehead Warriors of Chaos 7.81
61 Simon Fisher Daemons of Chaos 6.25
62 Aran Golden Orcs & Goblins 4.69
63 Dave O'Neill Chaos Dwarfs 3.12
64 Trevor Baker Warriors of Chaos 1.56