Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Bjorn Supremacy 4

Rankings season:

UK - Warhammer Fantasy
6 rounds on 30 Nov 2014
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Luke Morton Daemons of Chaos 100.00
2 Mikael Magnusson Daemons of Chaos 99.12
3 Christian Wennberg Vampire Counts 98.25
4 Terry Pike Daemons of Chaos 97.37
5 Chris Legg Warriors of Chaos 96.49
6 Andy Potter Warriors of Chaos 95.61
7 Russ Veal Daemons of Chaos 94.74
8 Darren Parkes Vampire Counts 93.86
9 Mike Newman Dwarfs 92.98
10 Ben Thomas Lizardmen 92.11
11 Tom Harris Empire 91.23
12 Dom Pemberton Empire 90.35
13 Tom Palfreyman Ogre Kingdoms 89.47
14 Robert Sedgeman Ogre Kingdoms 88.60
15 Sotiris Bellos Warriors of Chaos 87.72
16 Amit Hindocha Dark Elves 86.84
17 Craig Johnson Lizardmen 85.96
18 Tom Robinson Wood Elves 85.09
19 Stephen Follows Daemons of Chaos 84.21
20 Peter Maxwell Lizardmen 83.33
21 Jake Corteen Lizardmen 82.46
22 Adam Turner Ogre Kingdoms 81.58
23 Steve Slatchman Dwarfs 80.70
24 Adam Daly Lizardmen 79.82
25 Fabian Quinn Chaos Dwarfs 78.95
26 Mike Silvester Empire 78.07
27 James Boots Tomb Kings 77.19
28 John Perkins Chaos Dwarfs 76.32
29 Stephen Maxwell Dwarfs 75.44
30 Ben Atkinson Ogre Kingdoms 74.56
31 Ian Sturgess Dwarfs 73.68
32 Matthew Hinton Lizardmen 72.81
33 Barrie Norman Daemons of Chaos 71.93
34 Mark Wildman Vampire Counts 71.05
35 Pash Korniyenko High Elves 70.18
36 Dave Sweeting Orcs & Goblins 69.30
37 Will Goodwin Daemons of Chaos 68.42
38 Alex Wheatley Ogre Kingdoms 67.54
39 James Mapson Dwarfs 66.67
40 Hristo Nikolov Dwarfs 65.79
41 Matthew Sewell Lizardmen 64.91
42 Bjorn Ericson High Elves 64.04
43 Graham Johnstone Wood Elves 63.16
44 Cai Bird Beastmen 62.28
45 Tom Ogden Ogre Kingdoms 61.40
46 Andrew Catlow Dark Elves 60.53
47 Ben Redmond Daemons of Chaos 59.65
48 Luke Tranter Beastmen 58.77
49 James Robinson Daemons of Chaos 57.89
50 Hugh Allan Orcs & Goblins 57.02
51 Jon Hebron Wood Elves 56.14
52 Jonathon Chester Warriors of Chaos 55.26
53 Dave Blackmore Dark Elves 54.39
54 Raf Harbinson Vampire Counts 53.51
55 Terry Flaherty Dwarfs 52.63
56 Andy Spiers Dwarfs 51.75
57 Marcus Lake Ogre Kingdoms 50.88
58 Les Martin Daemons of Chaos 50.00
59 Kevin Gillett Orcs & Goblins 49.12
60 Michael Craigs Skaven 48.25
61 Ben de Bosdari Vampire Counts 47.37
62 Andy Bettney Dark Elves 46.49
63 Carl Smith Orcs & Goblins 45.61
64 Alexander Olsson Empire 44.74
65 Dave Nolan Vampire Counts 43.86
66 Wesley Vickers Beastmen 42.98
67 Mike Porter Warriors of Chaos 42.11
68 Tony Swallow Vampire Counts 41.23
69 Lee Madeley High Elves 40.35
70 Kieran Harper Dark Elves 39.47
71 John Harrison Warriors of Chaos 38.60
72 Tim Robinson Dark Elves 37.72
73 Elliot Morrish High Elves 36.84
74 Ian Culter Tomb Kings 35.96
75 Sam Philips Lizardmen 35.09
76 Peter Larsson Empire 34.21
77 Mark Gallagher Wood Elves 33.33
78 Daniel Terdell Wood Elves 32.46
79 Martyn Furnival Daemons of Chaos 31.58
80 Patrick Telford Warriors of Chaos 30.70
81 Darryl Coles Vampire Counts 29.82
82 Phil Pearce Dark Elves 28.95
83 Maciej Walenczykowski High Elves 28.07
84 Bryan Hatchett Dark Elves 27.19
85 Rob Noyes High Elves 26.32
86 Andy Adams Chaos Dwarfs 25.44
87 Kieran French Dark Elves 24.56
88 Adam Davison Vampire Counts 23.68
89 Adam Sinclair Beastmen 22.81
90 Paul Whitehead Bretonnians 21.93
91 Simon Tams Daemons of Chaos 21.05
92 Matthew Dodgon Daemons of Chaos 20.18
93 Martin Purves Daemons of Chaos 19.30
94 Elliot Coulbeck High Elves 18.42
95 Steven Dorning Empire 17.54
96 Emmanuel Manolesos Dark Elves 16.67
97 Neil Peckett Lizardmen 15.79
98 Andy Halliwell Empire 14.91
99 Chris White Warriors of Chaos 14.04
100 Andy Otway Bretonnians 13.16
101 Scott Laird Orcs & Goblins 12.28
102 Ben Malkin Warriors of Chaos 11.40
103 Stevie Boxall Ogre Kingdoms 10.53
104 Adam Boocock Skaven 9.65
105 Howard Richardson Empire 8.77
106 Ieuan Moraghan Vampire Counts 7.89
107 Rob Boyce Lizardmen 7.02
108 Kevin Stonebanks Vampire Counts 6.14
109 Robert Smithard Chaos Dwarfs 5.26
110 Lewis Morville High Elves 4.39
111 Luke Whitehead Warriors of Chaos 3.51
112 Rob Nightingale Beastmen 2.63
113 Connor Boardman High Elves 1.75
114 Dave Knatt Orcs & Goblins 0.88