Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Downfall

Rankings season:

UK - Warhammer Fantasy
5 rounds on 16 Dec 2013
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Craig Johnson Lizardmen 100.00
2 Tom Loyn Beastmen 98.53
3 Craig Jones Ogre Kingdoms 97.06
4 Matt Yeo Vampire Counts 95.59
5 Mark Wildman Tomb Kings 94.12
6 Lorenzo Ricagni Daemons of Chaos 92.65
7 Chris Tomlin High Elves 91.18
8 Matthew Hinton Daemons of Chaos 89.71
9 Tom Cowlin Dark Elves 88.24
10 Tom Uden Dark Elves 86.76
11 Mike Morrow Ogre Kingdoms 85.29
12 Amit Hindocha Dark Elves 83.82
13 Slawek Sasula Ogre Kingdoms 82.35
14 Jon Warmington High Elves 80.88
15 Ken Groom Warriors of Chaos 79.41
16 Ben Diesel Ogre Kingdoms 77.94
17 John Turner High Elves 76.47
18 Mo Ashraf Warriors of Chaos 75.00
19 Gareth Stoneham Warriors of Chaos 73.53
20 James Henley Dark Elves 72.06
21 Ian Hapgood High Elves 70.59
22 Greg Dann Daemons of Chaos 69.12
23 Richard Ciereszko Warriors of Chaos 67.65
24 Tony Hayle Empire 66.18
25 Andrew Lewis Lizardmen 64.71
26 Donal Taylor Warriors of Chaos 63.24
27 Zack Martin Orcs & Goblins 61.76
28 Thomas Hale Orcs & Goblins 60.29
29 Ricky Mee Daemons of Chaos 58.82
30 Rhys Bennett Ogre Kingdoms 57.35
31 Ceri Headford Vampire Counts 55.88
32 Joe McGough Ogre Kingdoms 54.41
33 Matt McVeigh Ogre Kingdoms 52.94
34 James Headford Ogre Kingdoms 51.47
35 Ian Sturgess High Elves 50.00
36 Rob Perrin Daemons of Chaos 48.53
37 Ed Morris Orcs & Goblins 47.06
38 Marcus Lake Ogre Kingdoms 45.59
39 Matt Lee Dark Elves 44.12
40 Edward Hamon High Elves 42.65
41 Mark Saunders High Elves 41.18
42 Lee Delaney Orcs & Goblins 39.71
43 Adam Bassett Bretonnians 38.24
44 James Perrin Vampire Counts 36.76
45 Paul Godbold Vampire Counts 35.29
46 Nick Henderson Warriors of Chaos 33.82
47 Mark Borland Wood Elves 32.35
48 Patrick O'Sullivan Empire 30.88
49 Nick Featherstone Wood Elves 29.41
50 Tony Evans Bretonnians 27.94
51 Annie Norman Chaos Dwarfs 26.47
52 Ian Carse Empire 25.00
53 Keron Tucker Empire 23.53
54 Scott Lines Beastmen 22.06
55 Ross Hunter Dark Elves 20.59
56 Matthew Sewell Empire 19.12
57 Luke Tranter Beastmen 17.65
58 Dave Powell Orcs & Goblins 16.18
59 William Morris Dark Elves 14.71
60 Gareth Holdham Wood Elves 13.24
61 Dan Comeau Skaven 11.76
62 Dave Bates Ogre Kingdoms 10.29
63 Caz Ziafat Dark Elves 8.82
64 Russ Ward Daemons of Chaos 7.35
65 Owyn Abram Wood Elves 5.88
66 Lizzie Tombs Daemons of Chaos 4.41
67 Craig Grant Ogre Kingdoms 2.94
68 Richard Harriss Empire 1.47