Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Mersey Meltdown

Rankings season:

UK - Warhammer Fantasy
5 rounds on 17 Mar 2014
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Ben Johnson Daemons of Chaos 100.00
2 Andy Spiers Dwarfs 98.48
3 Craig Johnson High Elves 96.97
4 Russ Veal Tomb Kings 95.45
5 Robert Sedgeman Ogre Kingdoms 93.94
6 Andrew Robinson Tomb Kings 92.42
7 Ben Curry Dark Elves 90.91
8 Jay Hopkinson Wood Elves 89.39
9 Matthew Sewell Tomb Kings 87.88
10 Will Goodwin Daemons of Chaos 86.36
11 Matt Watkinson Vampire Counts 84.85
12 Ben Atkinson Daemons of Chaos 83.33
13 Mark Wildman High Elves 81.82
14 Chris Legg Warriors of Chaos 80.30
15 Stephen Follows High Elves 78.79
16 Mike Newman Dark Elves 77.27
17 Dave Pyle Dark Elves 75.76
18 Joe McGough Ogre Kingdoms 74.24
19 Dave Sweeting Orcs & Goblins 72.73
20 Tony Moore Dark Elves 71.21
21 Dan Heelan Lizardmen 69.70
22 Francesco Cacciatore Warriors of Chaos 68.18
23 Andy Potter Vampire Counts 66.67
24 Jak Spedding Dwarfs 65.15
25 Adam Turner Ogre Kingdoms 63.64
26 Dave Arnell Warriors of Chaos 62.12
27 Ralph van Calck Ogre Kingdoms 60.61
28 Kevin Weaver Empire 59.09
29 Keith Wilkinson Vampire Counts 57.58
30 James Jenkinson Bretonnians 56.06
31 Terry Pike Daemons of Chaos 54.55
32 Tom Harris Empire 53.03
33 Scott Laird Orcs & Goblins 51.52
34 Byron Orde Daemons of Chaos 50.00
35 Stuart Hawkins Empire 48.48
36 Carl Lee Ogre Kingdoms 46.97
37 Neil Peckett Chaos Dwarfs 45.45
38 Dom Pemberton Dwarfs 43.94
39 Darren Parkes Vampire Counts 42.42
40 Chris Stokes Chaos Dwarfs 40.91
41 Matthew Waddington Bretonnians 39.39
42 Matt Tinsley Dwarfs 37.88
43 Rob Hallam Lizardmen 36.36
44 Cai Bird Beastmen 34.85
45 Greg Dann Daemons of Chaos 33.33
46 Yiyan Banks Daemons of Chaos 31.82
47 Andrew Woods Dwarfs 30.30
48 David Parker High Elves 28.79
49 Donal Taylor Ogre Kingdoms 27.27
50 Bryan Carmichael Dark Elves 25.76
51 Jonathan Latham Warriors of Chaos 24.24
52 David Barker Bretonnians 22.73
53 Steve Wren Wood Elves 21.21
54 Simon Burdett Ogre Kingdoms 19.70
55 Mike Hood Orcs & Goblins 18.18
56 Kevin Gillett Orcs & Goblins 16.67
57 Will Stacey Chaos Dwarfs 15.15
58 Carl Bagnall Dwarfs 13.64
59 Annie Norman Chaos Dwarfs 12.12
60 Aaron Walters Ogre Kingdoms 10.61
61 Justin Waine Dark Elves 9.09
62 Pete Bradley Warriors of Chaos 7.58
63 Kieran French Dark Elves 6.06
64 Shaun Hughes Beastmen 4.55
65 Dan Comeau Skaven 3.03
66 Nigel Chorlton Warriors of Chaos 1.52