Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Midlands GT

Rankings season:

UK - Warhammer Fantasy
5 rounds on 15 Jul 2015
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Johannes Mohr Daemons of Chaos 100.00
2 Nav Hussain Orcs & Goblins 98.95
3 Amit Hindocha Lizardmen 97.89
4 Ian Sturgess Lizardmen 96.84
5 Roger Barnett Orcs & Goblins 95.79
6 Luke McHugh Empire 94.74
7 Adam Jones Lizardmen 93.68
8 Tim Clews Wood Elves 92.63
9 Shahrul Azmi Skaven 91.58
10 Zack Martin Tomb Kings 90.53
11 John Broome Skaven 89.47
12 Jake Corteen Lizardmen 88.42
13 Dom Pemberton Empire 87.37
14 Kevin Weaver Skaven 86.32
15 Dave Pyle Dark Elves 85.26
16 Sam Freestone Empire 84.21
17 Chris Appleford Daemons of Chaos 83.16
18 Terry Flaherty Dwarfs 82.11
19 Alex Wheatley Daemons of Chaos 81.05
20 Ben Atkinson Ogre Kingdoms 80.00
21 Kieran Showell Chaos Dwarfs 78.95
22 Stephen Bradbury High Elves 77.89
23 Tony Swallow Vampire Counts 76.84
24 Roland Young High Elves 75.79
25 Andrew Smith Dwarfs 74.74
26 Danny Roden Skaven 73.68
27 Ian Hancox Orcs & Goblins 72.63
28 Luke Salter Empire 71.58
29 Jonathon Chester Warriors of Chaos 70.53
30 Jordan Bladen Vampire Counts 69.47
31 Tim Ross Wood Elves 68.42
32 Brett Firth Daemons of Chaos 67.37
33 David Barker Beastmen 66.32
34 Oliver Rowan High Elves 65.26
35 Matthew Hinton Orcs & Goblins 64.21
36 Jack Chapman Vampire Counts 63.16
37 David Fairweather Wood Elves 62.11
38 Mikey Andrews Wood Elves 61.05
39 Tyler Fixman Orcs & Goblins 60.00
40 Josh Stylianou Warriors of Chaos 58.95
41 Russ Ward Daemons of Chaos 57.89
42 Daniel Winter Warriors of Chaos 56.84
43 Andrew Lewis Wood Elves 55.79
44 Liam Wordsworth High Elves 54.74
45 Rob Smith Skaven 53.68
46 Craig McAnaney Dwarfs 52.63
47 Andy Bettney Dark Elves 51.58
48 Sandy Wilson Lizardmen 50.53
49 Mark Borland Orcs & Goblins 49.47
50 Luke Whitehead Lizardmen 48.42
51 Dan Broxholme Tomb Kings 47.37
52 Maciej Walenczykowski High Elves 46.32
53 James Joynson Dwarfs 45.26
54 James Wroot Dark Elves 44.21
55 Ed Watts Skaven 43.16
56 Paul Whitehead Bretonnians 42.11
57 Gaz Taylor High Elves 41.05
58 Adrian Downey Tomb Kings 40.00
59 Adam Holmwood Skaven 38.95
60 Adam Daly Beastmen 37.89
61 David Parker Orcs & Goblins 36.84
62 James Headford Skaven 35.79
63 Adam Lake Warriors of Chaos 34.74
64 Luke Tranter Beastmen 33.68
65 Andy Otway Bretonnians 32.63
66 Paul Greatrix Empire 31.58
67 Chris Whitehead Dwarfs 30.53
68 Matt Haines Bretonnians 29.47
69 Chris Collett Warriors of Chaos 28.42
70 Ian Ralph Daemons of Chaos 27.37
71 Kim Hughes Lizardmen 26.32
72 Ben Briscoe Warriors of Chaos 25.26
73 Edmund Herzig Dwarfs 24.21
74 Mike Ralph Dark Elves 23.16
75 Dan Coleman Warriors of Chaos 22.11
76 Shaun King Lizardmen 21.05
77 Lee Froud Vampire Counts 20.00
78 Jake Bucknall High Elves 18.95
79 Stuart Hawkins High Elves 17.89
80 Scott Fisher Orcs & Goblins 16.84
81 Brendan Hall Orcs & Goblins 15.79
82 Jonny Barsley Daemons of Chaos 14.74
83 Lee Madeley High Elves 13.68
84 Tom Cox Skaven 12.63
85 Michael Browning Tomb Kings 11.58
86 Matthew Hobday Beastmen 10.53
87 Arthur Robbins Skaven 9.47
88 Sean Morrison Ogre Kingdoms 8.42
89 James Jenkinson Empire 7.37
90 Will Stacey Chaos Dwarfs 6.32
91 Leon Haynes High Elves 5.26
92 Adam Pursehouse Ogre Kingdoms 4.21
93 Daniel Cribb Ogre Kingdoms 3.16
94 Martin Brooke Daemons of Chaos 2.11
95 Philip Ashley Orcs & Goblins 1.05