Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Reading Warfare

Rankings season:

UK - Warhammer Fantasy
5 rounds on 15 Nov 2014
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Stephen Follows Daemons of Chaos 100.00
2 Zack Martin Wood Elves 98.33
3 Terry Pike Daemons of Chaos 96.67
4 Marcus Lake Ogre Kingdoms 95.00
5 Dom Pemberton Empire 93.33
6 John Lammin High Elves 91.67
7 Ian Sturgess High Elves 90.00
8 Richard Ciereszko Warriors of Chaos 88.33
9 Ben Gibson Warriors of Chaos 86.67
10 Andi Avery Beastmen 85.00
11 Hristo Nikolov Dwarfs 83.33
12 Tom Harris Empire 81.67
13 Sam McQuillan Lizardmen 80.00
14 Garry Simmonds Dark Elves 78.33
15 Ross Stevenson Ogre Kingdoms 76.67
16 James Lammin Undead Legions 75.00
17 Nav Hussain Orcs & Goblins 73.33
18 Norbert Linke Tomb Kings 71.67
19 Jamies Varney Wood Elves 70.00
20 Nick Henderson Warriors of Chaos 68.33
21 Andy Spiers Dwarfs 66.67
22 Rob Hall High Elves 65.00
23 Matthew Hinton Lizardmen 63.33
24 Donal Taylor Ogre Kingdoms 61.67
25 Liam Wordsworth High Elves 60.00
26 Tim Richardson Chaos Dwarfs 58.33
27 Warren Brewster Wood Elves 56.67
28 Luke Salter Empire 55.00
29 Ross Hunter Warriors of Chaos 53.33
30 Gary Fisher Warriors of Chaos 51.67
31 Rob Pierce Ogre Kingdoms 50.00
32 Anastasia Deliyska Wood Elves 48.33
33 George Hollingdale Lizardmen 46.67
34 Dave Arnell Warriors of Chaos 45.00
35 Andrew Whelan Skaven 43.33
36 Russ Ward Daemons of Chaos 41.67
37 Kristian Robertson Warriors of Chaos 40.00
38 Mike Silvester Empire 38.33
39 Neil Gibson Skaven 36.67
40 Will Rogers Wood Elves 35.00
41 Mike Morrow Ogre Kingdoms 33.33
42 Rhys Powell Orcs & Goblins 31.67
43 John Turner High Elves 30.00
44 Owyn Abram Wood Elves 28.33
45 James Tindale Dark Elves 26.67
46 Matt Byrne Dark Elves 25.00
47 Peter Organ Warriors of Chaos 23.33
48 Kevin Francis Undead Legions 21.67
49 Jon Warmington High Elves 20.00
50 Dale Thompson Lizardmen 18.33
51 Andrew Robinson Lizardmen 16.67
52 Matt Haines Bretonnians 15.00
53 Chris White Ogre Kingdoms 13.33
54 Jamie Clarke Ogre Kingdoms 11.67
55 Chris Stritch Wood Elves 10.00
56 Michael Browning Undead Legions 8.33
57 Tom Francis Orcs & Goblins 6.67
58 Eric Murray Undead Legions 5.00
59 Mark Borland Ogre Kingdoms 3.33
60 Tony Hayle Empire 1.67