Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Warlords GT

Rankings season:

UK - Warhammer Fantasy
6 rounds on 14 Sep 2014
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Will Goodwin Dark Elves 100.00
2 Adam Padley Lizardmen 98.78
3 Zack Martin Wood Elves 97.56
4 Hristo Nikolov Dwarfs 96.34
5 Tom Robinson Wood Elves 95.12
6 Stephen Bradbury Ogre Kingdoms 93.90
7 Nav Hussain Daemons of Chaos 92.68
8 Mark Roberts Warriors of Chaos 91.46
9 Johannes Mohr Daemons of Chaos 90.24
10 Mark Wildman Orcs & Goblins 89.02
11 Luke Morton Daemons of Chaos 87.80
12 Asbjorn Willersrud High Elves 86.59
13 Stian Engebretsen Warriors of Chaos 85.37
14 Jakab Sennett Vampire Counts 84.15
15 Ben Johnson Daemons of Chaos 82.93
16 Andrew Catlow Dark Elves 81.71
17 Adam Jones Dark Elves 80.49
18 Stuart Hawkins Empire 79.27
19 Marius Larsen Empire 78.05
20 Barrie Norman Daemons of Chaos 76.83
21 Mats Aubell Warriors of Chaos 75.61
22 Alex Wheatley Warriors of Chaos 74.39
23 Wesley Vickers Beastmen 73.17
24 Joakim Dreyer Johnsen Vampire Counts 71.95
25 Brett Firth High Elves 70.73
26 Sverre Reikvam Daemons of Chaos 69.51
27 Tom Palfreyman Empire 68.29
28 Christian Vouilloz Tomb Kings 67.07
29 Phil Pearce Dark Elves 65.85
30 Ben Thomas Wood Elves 64.63
31 Ben Atkinson Skaven 63.41
32 Dave Sweeting Orcs & Goblins 62.20
33 Ian Sturgess High Elves 60.98
34 David Barker Warriors of Chaos 59.76
35 Tom Harris Empire 58.54
36 Tom Lodge Ogre Kingdoms 57.32
37 Dave Nolan Vampire Counts 56.10
38 Kevin Weaver Wood Elves 54.88
39 Paul Winter Dwarfs 53.66
40 Mike Silvester Empire 52.44
41 Rob Darbyshire Lizardmen 51.22
42 John Blackmore High Elves 50.00
43 Steven Dorning Empire 48.78
44 Luke Tranter Beastmen 47.56
45 Gareth Jones Skaven 46.34
46 Kieran Showell Empire 45.12
47 Andrew Smith Dwarfs 43.90
48 Sai Harris Skaven 42.68
49 Aleksander Thon Aasen Daemons of Chaos 41.46
50 Marcus Lake Dark Elves 40.24
51 Martin Purves High Elves 39.02
52 Simon Gotliffe Daemons of Chaos 37.80
53 Pete Bradley Dwarfs 36.59
54 David Parker High Elves 35.37
55 Tim Ross Wood Elves 34.15
56 Gerry Brawley Dark Elves 32.93
57 Dave Blackmore Dark Elves 31.71
58 Rob Hallam Lizardmen 30.49
59 James Joynson Dwarfs 29.27
60 Kevin Stonebanks Bretonnians 28.05
61 Adam Sinclair Dwarfs 26.83
62 Bob Anderson Orcs & Goblins 25.61
63 Brendan Hall Empire 24.39
64 Andy Bettney Dark Elves 23.17
65 Michael Fox Empire 21.95
66 Ryan Thornton Chaos Dwarfs 20.73
67 Liam Howie Orcs & Goblins 19.51
68 Ben Storey Dwarfs 18.29
69 Robert Pateman Skaven 17.07
70 Alex Mcgee Wood Elves 15.85
71 Thomas Bander Aleksandersen Bretonnians 14.63
72 Jordan Bladen Ogre Kingdoms 13.41
73 Matt Watkinson Vampire Counts 12.20
74 Kieran French Warriors of Chaos 10.98
75 Lewis Morville High Elves 9.76
76 Andy Halliwell Empire 8.54
77 Adam Rawson Vampire Counts 7.32
78 Liam Wordsworth High Elves 6.10
79 James Jenkins Orcs & Goblins 4.88
80 Anastasia Deliyska Wood Elves 3.66
81 Darryl Coles Vampire Counts 2.44
82 Mike Newman High Elves 1.22