Blades of Khorne - UK - Age of Sigmar

Rankings season:

Results for the current icon holder are shown in in yellow. The best 10 results excluding the icon holder are shown in blue. The blue results are used to calculate the overall army rankings

PosPosition Player Tournament Score
1 Jay Kinsella Ulster Warlords (2020) 98.00
2 Martin Morrin Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 95.24
3 Mark Wildman FaceHammer GT (2019) 93.83
4 Vincent Chan London Grand Tournament (2019) 90.91
5 Russ Veal Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 89.68
6 Max Barton BLACKOUT IV (2019) 88.54
7 John Bayliss Northern Invasion (2019) 87.82
8 Martin Morrin BLACKOUT IV (2019) 86.46
9 John Burgess BLACKOUT IV (2019) 85.42
10 James Boots Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 84.81
11 Nick Hoen BLACKOUT IV (2019) 84.38
12 Lewis Swan Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 82.28
13 James Boots FaceHammer GT (2019) 81.48
14 Declan McKitrich Realm Wars Wednesbury (2019) 81.00
15 Russ Veal Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 80.00
16 Richard Buckler Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 78.57
17 Martin Morrin Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 78.48
18 John Bayliss Fall of the Old World VI (2020) 78.22
19 Daniel Scott Realm Wars Wednesbury (2019) 78.00
20 John Burgess Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 75.95
21 James Wilson Waaagh Warmup (2019) 75.17
22 Matt Tinsdale BLACKOUT IV (2019) 75.00
23 John Burgess Rage of Sigmar (2019) 70.83
24 Max Barton London Grand Tournament (2019) 67.53
25 Tim Unwin A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 67.04
26 David Nemeth Northern Invasion (2019) 66.91
27 Johnathon Pano Kyprianidis BLACKOUT IV (2019) 66.67
28 Vincent Chan Essex GT (2019) 65.54
29 Lee Kay FaceHammer GT (2019) 65.43
30 James Brown Waaagh Warmup (2019) 64.92
31 Ben Raven Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 64.62
32 Tim Martin Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 62.70
33 Dan George BLACKOUT IV (2019) 62.50
34 Gaz Hughes Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 61.90
35 James Clark Essex GT (2019) 61.79
36 Scott Pirie Fall of the Old World VI (2020) 58.67
37 Kane Holloway BLACKOUT IV (2019) 58.33
38 Will Pollock Northern Invasion (2019) 56.45
39 Heath Barnes FaceHammer GT (2019) 54.32
40 Jay Kinsella Frozen Empires (2019) 51.00
41 Micheal Bennett Justice Series Autumn GT (2019) 50.23
42 Allen Frank Age of Sigmar GT January (2020) 46.25
43 Gaz Hughes Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 46.25
44 Owen Jackson War in the Mortal Realms XI (2019) 45.60
45 Charles Jamieson Da Great South Waaagh (2020) 44.50
46 Ben Raven London Grand Tournament (2019) 44.16
47 Tim Martin Tomorrow Burns II (2020) 43.91
48 John Kiddell War in the Mortal Realms X (2019) 43.20
49 Stuart Hastings Essex GT (2019) 43.07
50 Micheal Bennett Storm of Magic (2019) 42.90
51 Andy Davies Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 42.50
52 John Williams Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 42.06
53 Steven Phillips Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 40.51
54 Gareth Cosby Descent of the Faithful (2020) 40.31
55 Gene Coates BLACKOUT IV (2019) 38.54
56 John Williams Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 38.46
57 John Burgess War in the Mortal Realms XI (2019) 38.40
58 Dan George London Grand Tournament (2019) 37.66
59 Johnathon Pano Kyprianidis FaceHammer GT (2019) 37.04
60 Vincent Chan War in the Mortal Realms VIII (2019) 36.87
61 Heath Barnes BLACKOUT IV (2019) 35.42
62 Michael Bradley Duality of Power (2020) 35.10
63 John Burgess War in the Mortal Realms VIII (2019) 34.23
64 Joe Hadfield Tomorrow Burns II (2020) 33.45
65 John Perkins Age of Sigmar GT January (2020) 32.50
66 Lee Whitely London Grand Tournament (2019) 32.47
67 Josh Richardson Fall of the Old World VI (2020) 29.33
68 Lewis Swan War in the Mortal Realms XI (2019) 28.80
69 Scott Baker A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 28.73
70 Greg Shelton BLACKOUT IV (2019) 28.12
71 Charles Nolan Essex GT (2019) 28.09
72 Darren Powell Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 27.85
73 Callum Watson Element Games Grand Slam (2019) 26.49
74 Charles Sealey War in the Mortal Realms X (2019) 26.40
75 Graham Betteridge Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 26.19
76 Wil Johnson London Grand Tournament (2019) 25.97
77 Steven Phillips BLACKOUT IV (2019) 25.00
78 Tom Roberts Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 25.00
79 Thomas Hamilton London Grand Tournament (2019) 24.68
80 Matthew Pardoe Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 24.62
81 Sam Philips Troubled Doubles - Darker Days (2019) 24.00
82 Thomas Hamilton War in the Mortal Realms X (2019) 21.60
83 Matthew Pridmore Age of Sigmar GT January (2020) 21.25
84 Declan McKitrich Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 20.63
85 Simon Walker-Bircham Waaagh Warmup (2019) 20.50
86 Declan McKitrich Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 18.75
87 Tom Roberts FaceHammer GT (2019) 16.05
88 Scott Baker London Grand Tournament (2019) 14.29
89 Richard Hicks Sigmar - First Blood (2019) 13.77
90 Greig Summers Onslaught (2019) 13.44
91 Matt Robertson FaceHammer GT (2019) 12.35
92 Lee Palmer Troubled Doubles - Darker Days (2019) 9.60
93 Thomas Hamilton War in the Mortal Realms VII (2019) 8.77
94 Gary Pollock Tempest (2020) 8.36
95 Mark Logan Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 7.94
96 Charles Sealey London Grand Tournament (2019) 7.79
97 Jay Finnegan Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 7.14
98 Wil Johnson Rage of Sigmar (2019) 5.67
99 Wil Johnson Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 5.06
100 Jordan Bintcliffe War in the Mortal Realms X (2019) 4.80
101 Josh Richardson Northern Invasion (2019) 4.18
102 Eirik Lanes Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 3.97
103 Michael Botterill Durhamhammer (2019) 3.80