Stormcast Eternals - UK - Age of Sigmar

Rankings season:

Results for the current icon holder are shown in in yellow. The best 10 results excluding the icon holder are shown in blue. The blue results are used to calculate the overall army rankings

PosPosition Player Tournament Score
1 Matthew Feltham BLACKOUT IV (2019) 95.83
2 Sam Loving BLACKOUT IV (2019) 92.71
3 Elliot Ireland BLACKOUT IV (2019) 91.67
4 Andy Talbot Tomorrow Burns II (2020) 89.91
5 Sam Loving Brotherhood (2020) 86.36
6 Sam Saunders Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 84.62
7 Tom Parry Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 83.54
8 Angus Brain Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 80.95
9 Sam Loving Rage of Sigmar (2019) 79.33
10 Sam Loving London Grand Tournament (2019) 77.92
11 James Grant Brotherhood (2020) 77.27
12 Matt Lyons Element Games Grand Slam (2019) 77.26
13 David Jack Northern Invasion (2019) 75.27
14 Tom Parry Realm Wars Wednesbury (2019) 75.00
15 Sam Saunders Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 74.68
16 Les Martin Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 73.81
17 Martjin Zuidema Rage of Sigmar (2019) 73.67
18 James Grant Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 73.42
19 David Jack Onslaught (2019) 72.56
20 Ben Baugh Justice Series Autumn GT (2019) 71.76
21 Matthew Croad FaceHammer GT (2019) 71.60
22 Sam Loving Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 67.69
23 Mike Callaghan Northern Invasion (2019) 64.82
24 Matt Tinsdale Element Games Grand Slam (2019) 64.01
25 Elliot Ireland Tomorrow Burns II (2020) 62.73
26 Sam Saunders London Grand Tournament (2019) 62.34
27 James Grant London Grand Tournament (2019) 61.04
28 Louis Medows Mancunian Carnage (2019) 60.50
29 Colin Cochrane Ulster Warlords (2019) 59.08
30 Obaid Bin-Nasir London Grand Tournament (2019) 58.44
31 James Grant Essex GT (2019) 58.05
32 Adam Riley Age of Sigmar GT January (2020) 56.25
33 James Warth London Grand Tournament (2019) 55.84
34 James Warth Brotherhood (2020) 54.55
35 Dermot Lacey Ulster Warlords (2019) 53.54
36 Matthew Croad Age of Sigmar GT January (2020) 51.25
37 Andy Talbot FaceHammer GT (2019) 50.62
38 Owen Farmer Tomorrow Burns II (2020) 50.18
39 Matthew Arnold Brotherhood (2020) 50.00
40 Kieran Harper FaceHammer GT (2019) 49.38
41 Jonathan Gregory Da Great South Waaagh (2020) 49.18
42 Matthew Arnold BLACKOUT IV (2019) 48.96
43 Sam Loving Essex GT (2019) 48.69
44 Jamie McHugh Onslaught (2019) 48.38
45 Thomas Waller FaceHammer GT (2019) 48.15
46 Matthew Croad BLACKOUT IV (2019) 47.92
47 Alan Anderson Essex GT (2019) 46.81
48 Adam Turner Storm of Magic (2019) 46.20
49 James Grant Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 46.15
50 Damien Medhurst FaceHammer GT (2019) 44.44
51 Neil Peckett Mancunian Carnage (2019) 44.00
52 Jamie McHugh Tempest (2020) 43.91
53 Tom Parry Scribes of War Showdown (2019) 43.20
54 Jamie McHugh Northern Invasion (2019) 41.82
55 Dermot Lacey Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 41.82
56 Obaid Bin-Nasir Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 41.77
57 Glen Caldecott Essex GT (2019) 41.20
58 Samuel Wakley Forbidden Journey (2019) 39.60
59 Henrik Salomonsen Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 38.89
60 Jack Davenport Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 38.10
61 Richard Elsdon Durhamhammer (2019) 38.00
62 Gary Pollock Northern Invasion (2019) 37.64
63 Chris Cousens BLACKOUT IV (2019) 37.50
64 James Warth Essex GT (2019) 37.45
65 Sean Murray Ulster Warlords (2019) 36.92
66 Lukas Madaj Autumn of Empires (2019) 35.10
67 Simon McPolin Ulster Warlords (2019) 35.08
68 Neil Peckett Onslaught (2019) 32.25
69 Andy Mackay Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 30.95
70 Richard Elsdon FaceHammer GT (2019) 30.86
71 Reece West Realm Wars Wednesbury (2019) 30.00
72 David Jack Renegade (2019) 30.00
73 Jr Courtney Sigmar - First Blood (2019) 29.83
74 Tom Brown War in the Mortal Realms VIII (2019) 28.97
75 Angus Brain Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 28.80
76 Daniel Asensio Ulster Warlords (2020) 28.00
77 Alex Cawthra Mancunian Carnage - Blood on the Snow (2019) 27.50
78 Alex Cawthorne Mancunian Carnage (2019) 27.50
79 Matthew Byrne Waaagh Warmup (2019) 27.33
80 Dean Morrison Storm of Magic (2019) 26.40
81 Damien Medhurst BLACKOUT IV (2019) 26.04
82 Matty Kane Ulster Warlords (2019) 25.85
83 Matthew Croad Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 25.76
84 Alex Cawthra Forbidden Journey (2019) 25.20
85 Richard Elsdon Northern Invasion (2019) 25.09
86 Mikey Gilson Essex GT (2019) 24.34
87 Lee Downes Descent of the Faithful (2020) 24.19
88 Reece West Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 24.05
89 Sean Murray Frozen Empires (2019) 24.00
90 Adam Riley Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 23.81
91 Kyle Edwards FaceHammer GT (2019) 23.46
92 Christian White Northern Invasion (2019) 23.00
93 Michael Blatherwick Brotherhood (2020) 22.73
94 Angus Brain Mancunian Carnage - Blood on the Snow (2019) 22.50
95 Phil Dodd Essex GT (2019) 22.47
96 Mark Chadwick A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 22.35
97 Tom Courtier Ulster Warlords (2019) 22.15
98 Steve Scribbins Mancunian Carnage (2019) 22.00
99 Alex Tooth Descent of the Faithful (2020) 21.50
100 Angus Brain Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 21.21
101 Jim Dixon War in the Mortal Realms VIII (2019) 21.07
102 Jon Green Realm Wars Wednesbury (2019) 21.00
103 Christian White Onslaught (2019) 18.81
104 William Barton Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 18.46
105 Simon McPolin Frozen Empires (2019) 18.00
106 Paul Bowden Forbidden Journey (2019) 18.00
107 Jack Carruthers Renegade (2019) 18.00
108 Ric Ellis FaceHammer GT (2019) 17.28
109 Adam Hughes Scribes of War Showdown (2019) 16.80
110 Angus Brain War in the Mortal Realms XI (2019) 16.80
111 Andrew Mullan Da Great South Waaagh (2020) 16.39
112 Tim Pearce Sigmar - First Blood (2019) 16.06
113 Nick Pilgrim A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 15.96
114 Obaid Bin-Nasir War in the Mortal Realms VIII (2019) 15.80
115 Alessandro Leto Age of Sigmar GT January (2020) 15.00
116 Grant Fraser Tempest (2020) 14.64
117 James Clark Da Great South Waaagh (2020) 14.05
118 Andrew Mullan Waaagh Warmup (2019) 13.67
119 Thomas Richardson Brotherhood (2020) 13.64
120 Pete Riordan Storm of Magic (2019) 13.20
121 Janos Szaniszlo Essex GT (2019) 13.11
122 Joe Battersby Duality of Power (2020) 11.70
123 Matthew Croad Sigmar - First Blood (2019) 11.47
124 Peter Thomas McEwen Descent of the Faithful (2020) 10.75
125 Jack Davenport Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 10.13
126 Andy Mackay Age of Sigmar GT January (2020) 10.00
127 Alex Tooth A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 9.58
128 Jonathan Gregory London Grand Tournament (2019) 9.09
129 Tim Pearce Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 8.86
130 Tom Landy Hero Phase Irish GT (2019) 8.36
131 Thomas Waller Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 7.69
132 Thomas Richardson Waaagh Warmup (2019) 6.83
133 Ryan Muza London Grand Tournament (2019) 6.49
134 David Jennings A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 6.38
135 Tom Brown War in the Mortal Realms IX (2019) 5.85
136 David Marsh Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 5.56
137 Jack Davenport Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 4.80
138 James Grant War in the Mortal Realms XI (2019) 4.80
139 Mike Parker Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 4.76
140 Mike Parker Brotherhood (2020) 4.55
141 Ben Smith Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 3.80
142 Julien Ginther Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 3.80
143 Tim Pearce Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 3.75
144 Craig Chesters A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 3.19
145 Thomas Lawler Scribes of War Showdown (2019) 2.40
146 Jean Hibbitt Tomorrow Burns II (2020) 2.09
147 Tom Landy Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 1.59