Sylvaneth - UK - Age of Sigmar

Rankings season:

Results for the current icon holder are shown in in yellow. The best 10 results excluding the icon holder are shown in blue. The blue results are used to calculate the overall army rankings

PosPosition Player Tournament Score
1 Laurie H-W Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 96.92
2 Laurie H-W Brotherhood (2020) 95.45
3 Laurie H-W FaceHammer GT (2019) 95.06
4 Laurie H-W Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 88.61
5 Owen Jackson WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 86.41
6 Chris Francis Brotherhood (2020) 86.36
7 Mark Curtis London Grand Tournament (2019) 84.42
8 Matt Rennie Northern Invasion (2019) 83.64
9 Chris Francis BLACKOUT IV (2019) 82.29
10 Simon Weakley Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 81.75
11 Richard Hudspith Tempest (2020) 81.55
12 Chris Francis London Grand Tournament (2019) 79.22
13 Mathew Davies Sigmar - First Blood (2019) 78.03
14 Paul Petford Doggers Invitational (2019) 71.65
15 James Wilson London Grand Tournament (2019) 71.43
16 Matt Hammond Realm Wars Wednesbury (2019) 69.00
17 Dan Heelan Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 67.46
18 Aaron Wilson Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 67.09
19 David Allan Descent of the Faithful (2020) 64.50
20 Jason Stanyer A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 63.85
21 Ben Cronin Fall of the Old World VI (2020) 61.11
22 Mathew Davies Da Great South Waaagh (2020) 60.89
23 Mark Curtis Mancunian Carnage - Blood on the Snow (2019) 60.00
24 Paul Burrows Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 58.73
25 Aaron Walters A Godbeast Unchained (2019) 57.46
26 Chris Hibbins Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 56.96
27 Owen Jackson Essex GT (2019) 56.18
28 Aaron Wilson Essex GT (2019) 54.30
29 Liam Alford Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 53.75
30 Matt Rennie Onslaught (2019) 53.75
31 Laurie H-W London Grand Tournament (2019) 53.25
32 Laurie H-W Element Games Grand Slam (2019) 52.98
33 Mathew Davies Brotherhood (2020) 50.00
34 Chris Hibbins London Grand Tournament (2019) 48.05
35 Stuart West Renegade (2019) 48.00
36 Kevin Chandler Realm Wars Wednesbury (2019) 48.00
37 Laurie H-W Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 48.00
38 Angus Brain Brotherhood (2020) 45.45
39 Owen Jackson BLACKOUT IV (2019) 44.79
40 Paul Burrows Element Games Grand Slam (2020) 43.94
41 Owen Jackson London Grand Tournament (2019) 42.86
42 Paul Coram WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 42.72
43 Chris Hibbins BLACKOUT IV (2019) 39.58
44 Joe Jackson Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 36.92
45 Luke Power Justice Series Autumn GT (2019) 35.88
46 Craig Graham Onslaught (2019) 34.94
47 Owen Jackson Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 34.13
48 Chris Francis Rage of Sigmar (2019) 34.00
49 Mark Curtis Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 33.60
50 Owen Jackson War in the Mortal Realms X (2019) 33.60
51 David Thompson Justice Series Autumn GT (2019) 33.49
52 Craig Graham Cry Havoc XIV (2019) 32.40
53 Owen Jackson Age of Sigmar Grand Final (2019) 30.77
54 Chris Francis Essex GT (2019) 29.96
55 Nick Holden Storm of Magic (2019) 29.70
56 Chris Francis Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 29.11
57 Rob Nixon Scribes of War Showdown (2019) 28.80
58 Dan Heelan Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 28.75
59 Luke Power Justice Series June (2019) 26.60
60 Joe Roxborough War in the Mortal Realms VIII (2019) 26.33
61 Bryn Roberts Autumn of Empires (2019) 26.32
62 Chris Brine-Howe Da Great South Waaagh (2020) 25.76
63 Bryn Roberts Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 24.00
64 Paul Burrows Storm of Magic (2019) 23.10
65 Bryn Roberts Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 22.78
66 John Martin Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 22.50
67 Owen Jackson Bloodshed In The Realms (2019) 21.60
68 Adam Martin Onslaught (2019) 21.50
69 Sophie Smith Sheffield Slaughter (2020) 21.25
70 Jon Kerr Essex GT (2019) 20.60
71 Owen Jackson Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 20.25
72 Jay Norman Sigmar - First Blood (2019) 18.36
73 Phil Evans Blood and Glory Championships (2019) 17.46
74 Luke Power WHW GT Heat 3 (2019) 13.59
75 Mark Pinnington FaceHammer GT (2019) 13.58
76 Mark Pinnington Descent of the Faithful (2020) 13.44
77 Paul Coram Age of Sigmar GT January (2020) 12.50
78 Owen Jackson War in the Mortal Realms VI (2019) 12.00
79 Des Brennan War in the Mortal Realms VII (2019) 11.70
80 Tom Cunnell War in the Mortal Realm XII (2020) 11.40
81 David Thompson Durhamhammer (2019) 11.40
82 Rene Jellitsch Bloodshed In The Shires (2019) 11.39
83 Scott Wall Shedhammer (2019) 11.10
84 Ross Howard Brotherhood (2020) 9.09
85 Dan Bradshaw Element Games Grand Slam (2019) 8.83
86 Craig Graham Northern Invasion (2019) 8.36
87 John Greene BLACKOUT IV (2019) 8.33
88 Michael Mimnagh Forbidden Journey (2019) 5.40
89 Ciara Potter Troubled Doubles - Darker Days (2019) 4.80
90 Graeme Wallace BLACKOUT IV (2019) 4.17
91 James Thompson Realm Wars Wednesbury (2019) 3.00
92 Harry Holdsworth Descent of the Faithful (2020) 2.69
93 Dave Perks Sigmar - First Blood (2019) 2.29
94 Alun Haines Element Games Grand Slam (2019) 2.21