Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Carnage Ressurection

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 1 Aug 2021
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Fabian Quinn Disciples of Tzeentch 100.00
2 Toby Meadows Ironjawz 98.55
3 Eddie Harrison Seraphon 97.10
4 Liam Alford Lumineth Realmlords 95.65
5 Mathew Davies Sylvaneth 94.20
6 Greg Shelton Soulblight Gravelords 92.75
7 Mike Stewart Seraphon 91.30
8 Andy Hughes Maggotkin of Nurgle 89.86
9 Ray Standage Seraphon 88.41
10 Matthew Gouldesbrough Lumineth Realmlords 86.96
11 Dan George Sons of Behemat 85.51
12 Adrian McWalter Slaves to Darkness 84.06
13 Tom Mawdsley Legion of the First Prince 82.61
14 Pete Brizio Mawtribes 81.16
15 Chris Smith Ironjawz 79.71
16 John Dale Seraphon 78.26
17 Jack Davenport Mawtribes 76.81
18 Russel Perkins Lumineth Realmlords 75.36
19 Russ Charles Mawtribes 73.91
20 Player Soulblight Gravelords 72.46
21 Declan Waters Sons of Behemat 71.01
22 Tom Blaxall Mawtribes 69.57
23 Mike Ellarr Nighthaunt 68.12
24 Will Holley Kharadron Overlords 66.67
25 Courtney Brightwell Slaves to Darkness 65.22
26 Jack Norris Seraphon 63.77
27 Nick Harding Flesh Eater Courts 62.32
28 John Martin Sons of Behemat 60.87
29 Gabe Huddlestone Sons of Behemat 59.42
30 Andy Brown Nighthaunt 57.97
31 Russ Veal Ossiarch Bonereapers 56.52
32 James Field Sons of Behemat 55.07
33 Jonathan Keightley Fyreslayers 53.62
34 Alex Tubb Daughters of Khaine 52.17
35 Darron Styles Seraphon 50.72
36 Ben Swainson Slaves to Darkness 49.28
37 Byron Orde Slaanesh Mortals 47.83
38 Mike Wilding Cities of Sigmar 46.38
39 Steve Scribbins Cities of Sigmar 44.93
40 Player Nighthaunt 43.48
41 Nigel Chorlton Seraphon 42.03
42 Hugh Wilson Seraphon 40.58
43 Daniel Arnold Idoneth Deepkin 39.13
44 Andy Bryan Mawtribes 37.68
45 Jody Bedford Daughters of Khaine 36.23
47 Michael Browning Soulblight Gravelords 33.33
48 Lewis Sloan Stormcast Eternals 31.88
49 James Beeden Seraphon 30.43
50 Tony Moore Idoneth Deepkin 28.99
51 Stephen Hanson Flesh Eater Courts 27.54
52 Duncan Woods Beasts of Chaos 26.09
53 Logan Garton Mawtribes 24.64
55 Leo Kyp Seraphon 21.74
56 Travis Kelly Slaves to Darkness 20.29
57 Thomas Waller Sons of Behemat 18.84
58 Troy Harding Disciples of Tzeentch 17.39
59 Sam Watson Soulblight 15.94
60 Sean Gill Mawtribes 14.49
61 Paul Coram Idoneth Deepkin 13.04
62 Christine Coram Daughters of Khaine 11.59
63 Jane Slater Seraphon 10.14
64 Stuart Hodges Gloomspite Gitz 8.70
65 Lindon Wedgewood Beasts of Chaos 7.25
66 Rhys Sallabanks Fyreslayers 5.80
67 Tim Holbrook Gloomspite Gitz 4.35
68 Ben Cronin Slaves to Darkness 2.90
69 Louis Medows Stormcast Eternals 1.45
70 Daniel Elkington Slaves to Darkness 0.00
71 Michael Rainsbury Ironjawz -1.45