Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Carnage Resurgence

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 10 Oct 2021
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Tom Mawdsley Stormcast Eternals 100.00
2 James Tinsdale Soulblight 98.65
3 Ritchie McAlley Ironjawz 97.30
4 Russ Veal Ironjawz 95.95
5 Tom Blaxall Beastclaw Raiders 94.59
6 Darron Styles Seraphon 93.24
7 Joe Grzywinski Soulblight 91.89
8 Mike Stewart Seraphon 90.54
9 Paul Bowden Seraphon 89.19
10 Andy Bryan Seraphon 87.84
11 JP Stevens Lumineth Realmlords 86.49
12 Matt Tinsdale Stormcast Eternals 85.14
13 Richy Amphlett Hedonites of Slaanesh 83.78
14 Kieron Allender First Prince 82.43
15 James Harrison Ossiarch Bonereapers 81.08
16 Chris Turner Stormcast Eternals 79.73
17 Adam Cunis Beastclaw Raiders 78.38
18 Alex Simmonds Sons of Behemat 77.03
19 Declan Waters Ironjawz 75.68
20 Tom Lees Sons of Behemat 74.32
21 Mike Wilding Cities of Sigmar 72.97
22 Byron Orde Hedonites of Slaanesh 71.62
23 Adrian McWalter Slaves To Darkness 70.27
24 Courtney Brightwell Slaves To Darkness 68.92
25 Ben Cronin Slaves To Darkness 67.57
26 Travis Kelly Fyreslayers 66.22
27 Nigel Chorlton Seraphon 64.86
28 Rob Hull Soulblight 63.51
29 Jack Krinks Beastclaw Raiders 62.16
30 Will Holley Kharadron Overlords 60.81
31 Pete Brizio Mawtribes 59.46
32 Joe Purcell Daughters of Khaine 58.11
33 Phil Marshall Lumineth Realmlords 56.76
34 Mike Chadderton Kruleboyz 55.41
35 Thomas Waller Skaven 54.05
36 Dan Long Sons of Behemat 52.70
37 Richard Wigmore Seraphon 51.35
38 John Martin Maggotkin of Nurgle 50.00
39 Daniel Rapson Ironjawz 48.65
40 Jonathan Keightley Ironjawz 47.30
41 Gene Coates Idoneth Deepkin 45.95
42 Matt Roberts Lumineth Realmlords 44.59
43 James Hanson Fyreslayers 43.24
44 Samuel Kimbley Khorne Bloodbound 41.89
45 Lee Pratt Lumineth Realmlords 40.54
46 Johnny Armstrong Skaven 39.19
47 Michal Klimek Cities of Sigmar 37.84
48 Robert Allen Ironjawz 36.49
49 Michael Browning Soulblight 35.14
50 Rhys Evans Stormcast Eternals 33.78
51 Greg Jessop Seraphon 32.43
52 Stephen Hanson Stormcast Eternals 31.08
53 Steve Leighton Lumineth Realmlords 29.73
54 Tom Roberts Khorne Bloodbound 28.38
55 Tim Pitcher Orruk Warclans 27.03
56 Oliver Winterborne Seraphon 25.68
57 Jack Duffield Soulblight 24.32
58 Vitto Mannone Ironjawz 22.97
59 Scott Creed Ossiarch Bonereapers 21.62
60 Leo Kyp Ossiarch Bonereapers 20.27
61 Alex Ireland Maggotkin of Nurgle 18.92
62 Hugh Wilson Seraphon 17.57
63 Gabriele Sosso Soulblight 16.22
64 Edward Proom Mawtribes 14.86
65 Gavin Tate Maggotkin of Nurgle 13.51
66 Bryn Roberts Cities of Sigmar 12.16
67 Josh Morris Ossiarch Bonereapers 10.81
68 James Beeden Seraphon 9.46
69 Adam Baker Stormcast Eternals 8.11
70 Jane Slater Seraphon 6.76
71 Alex Cawthra Stormcast Eternals 5.41
72 Dean Morrison Ossiarch Bonereapers 4.05
73 Matthew Haggett Stormcast Eternals 2.70
74 Jack Norris Seraphon 1.35