Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - FaceHammer GT

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 22 Sep 2018
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Colin Cochrane Daughters of Khaine 100.00
2 Donal Taylor Destruction 98.86
3 Laurie Huggett-Wilde Sylvaneth 97.73
4 Daniel Ford Blades of Khorne 96.59
5 Chris Tomlin Phoenix Temple 95.45
6 David Kane Legion of Blood 94.32
7 Ian Spink Bonesplitterz 93.18
8 Carl Smith Stormcast Eternals 92.05
9 Liam Cook Daughters of Khaine 90.91
10 Ian O'Brien Legion of Sacrement 89.77
11 Andy Bryan Stormcast Eternals 88.64
12 Tony Moore Legion of Sacrement 87.50
13 David Griffin Legion of Blood 86.36
14 Liam Watts Stormcast Eternals 85.23
15 Chris Mills Blades of Khorne 84.09
16 Darran Palmer Free Peoples 82.95
17 Joseph Urban Destruction 81.82
18 Matt Lyons Disciples of Tzeentch 80.68
19 Mike Callaghan Stormcast Eternals 79.55
20 Lee Kay Maggotkin of Nurgle 78.41
21 Kieran Harper Stormcast Eternals 77.27
22 Ritchie McAlley Sylvaneth 76.14
23 Tom McLure Flesh Eater Courts 75.00
24 Player Ironjawz 73.86
25 Patrick Rance Seraphon 72.73
26 Alan Witherden Grand Host of Nagash 71.59
27 James Tindale Idoneth Deepkin 70.45
28 Nathan Watson Grand Host of Nagash 69.32
29 Aaron Bailey Legion of Night 68.18
30 Simon Froley Daughters of Khaine 67.05
31 Robert Crouchley Stormcast Eternals 65.91
32 Paul Buckler Stormcast Eternals 64.77
33 Aaron Walters Sylvaneth 63.64
34 Dominic Hook Stormcast Eternals 62.50
35 Kyle Edwards Stormcast Eternals 61.36
36 Steve Sanderson Disciples of Tzeentch 60.23
37 Karl Breakspear Nighthaunts 59.09
38 Andy Talbot Stormcast Eternals 57.95
39 Michael Wilson Slaanesh 56.82
40 Forrest Wilhoite Stormcast Eternals 55.68
41 David Neagle Stormcast Eternals 54.55
42 James Warth Sylvaneth 53.41
43 Tom Fildes Kharadron Overlords 52.27
44 James Chalmers Slaanesh 51.14
45 Ben Diesel Disciples of Tzeentch 50.00
46 Shane Ford Disciples of Tzeentch 48.86
47 Joe Purcell Daughters of Khaine 47.73
48 James Box Destruction 46.59
49 Simon Holmes Blades of Khorne 45.45
50 Jack Mayland Disciples of Tzeentch 44.32
51 Nathan Foster Clan Skryre 43.18
52 Richard Hudspith Spiderfang Grots 42.05
53 Miles Hewitt Legion of Sacrement 40.91
54 Tim Holbrook Destruction 39.77
55 James Boots Blades of Khorne 38.64
56 Paul Haley Daughters of Khaine 37.50
57 Keith Ball Grand Host of Nagash 36.36
58 Alex Bruce Order 35.23
59 Nigel Chorlton Sylvaneth 34.09
60 James Eveleigh Brayherd 32.95
61 Mark Mitzman Ironjawz 31.82
62 Adam Clark Ironjawz 30.68
63 Paul Whitehead Order Draconis 29.55
64 Matthew Arnold Stormcast Eternals 28.41
65 Michael Browning Nighthaunts 27.27
66 Bryan Hatchett Stormcast Eternals 26.14
67 Matt Robinson Maggotkin of Nurgle 25.00
68 Jacob Berry Stormcast Eternals 23.86
69 Scott Smith Maggotkin of Nurgle 22.73
70 Mark Wildman Moonclan 21.59
71 Tim Unwin Free Peoples 20.45
72 Reece West Stormcast Eternals 19.32
73 Patrick O'Sullivan Stormcast Eternals 18.18
74 Graham Shirley Slaves to Darkness 17.05
75 Tom Hewitt Beastclaw Raiders 15.91
76 Mike Thomas Destruction 14.77
77 Andy Wood Nighthaunts 13.64
78 Johnathon Pano Kyprianidis Blades of Khorne 12.50
79 Karl Wadley Stormcast Eternals 11.36
80 Pete Bradley Flesh Eater Courts 10.23
81 Tom Lees Ironjawz 9.09
82 Sam Watson Legions of Nagash 7.95
83 Matthew Croad Chaos 6.82
84 Dan Bradshaw Flesh Eater Courts 5.68
85 Shane Hurley Beastclaw Raiders 4.55
86 Russ Ward Chaos 3.41
87 William Morris Sylvaneth 2.27
88 Paul Rea Nighthaunts 1.14