Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Sheffield Slaughter

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 22 Feb 2020
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Luke Morton Idoneth Deepkin 100.00
2 JP Stevens Ossiarch Bonereapers 98.75
3 Joe Purcell Cities of Sigmar 97.50
4 Andy Hughes Fyreslayers 96.25
5 Gabe Huddlestone Big Waaagh! 95.00
6 Liam Jordan Ossiarch Bonereapers 93.75
7 Mark Wildman Disciples of Tzeentch 92.50
8 Chris Green Flesh Eater Courts 91.25
9 James Boots Mawtribes 90.00
10 James Williams Maggotkin of Nurgle 88.75
11 Michael Stewart Fyreslayers 87.50
12 Matt Robertson Mawtribes 86.25
13 Joshua McHale Fyreslayers 85.00
14 Tony Moore Legions of Nagash 83.75
15 Nick Thompson Cities of Sigmar 82.50
16 Ceri Robson Nighthaunt 81.25
17 James Tinsdale Idoneth Deepkin 80.00
18 Lee Bromley Mawtribes 78.75
19 Tom Fretwell Idoneth Deepkin 77.50
20 Daniel Jones Disciples of Tzeentch 76.25
21 Ben Smith Kharadron Overlords 75.00
22 Simon Eccles Ossiarch Bonereapers 73.75
23 Adam Hazelwood Cities of Sigmar 72.50
24 Greg Shelton Flesh Eater Courts 71.25
25 Christian Moore Ossiarch Bonereapers 70.00
26 Alex Bruce Kharadron Overlords 68.75
27 Tom Bell Big Waaagh! 67.50
28 Ben van Buul Hosts of Slaanesh 66.25
29 Declan Waters Big Waaagh! 65.00
30 James Hobbs Seraphon 63.75
31 Stephen Follows Mawtribes 62.50
32 Tim Fisher Disciples of Tzeentch 61.25
33 Jj Cropley Cities of Sigmar 60.00
34 Nigel Bartlett Mawtribes 58.75
35 Thomas Waller Mawtribes 57.50
36 Keith Ball Ossiarch Bonereapers 56.25
37 Peter Humpage Idoneth Deepkin 55.00
38 Liam Alford Sylvaneth 53.75
39 Tim Unwin Cities of Sigmar 52.50
40 Mike Thomas Mawtribes 51.25
41 John Dale Skaven 50.00
42 Seb Donley Idoneth Deepkin 48.75
43 Ben Bailey Ironjawz 47.50
44 Gaz Hughes Blades of Khorne 46.25
45 Colin Mather Ossiarch Bonereapers 45.00
46 Simon Partridge Mawtribes 43.75
47 Andy Davies Blades of Khorne 42.50
48 Jon Green Disciples of Tzeentch 41.25
49 Vitto Manetti Disciples of Tzeentch 40.00
50 Nick Peart Mawtribes 38.75
51 Daniel Arnold Idoneth Deepkin 37.50
52 Miles Hewitt Skaven 36.25
53 Paul Marshallsay Disciples of Tzeentch 35.00
54 James Powell Slaves to Darkness 33.75
55 Tom Blaxall Gloomspite Gitz 32.50
56 Sam Watson Flesh Eater Courts 31.25
57 David Noonan Ossiarch Bonereapers 30.00
58 Dan Heelan Sylvaneth 28.75
59 Reece West Ironjawz 27.50
60 Lee Kay Maggotkin of Nurgle 26.25
61 Tom Roberts Blades of Khorne 25.00
62 Paul Haley Daughters of Khaine 23.75
63 John Martin Sylvaneth 22.50
64 Sophie Smith Sylvaneth 21.25
65 Ben Price Seraphon 20.00
66 Declan McKitrich Blades of Khorne 18.75
67 Nigel Barham Disciples of Tzeentch 17.50
68 Steve Wren Slaves to Darkness 16.25
69 Thomas Lawler Maggotkin of Nurgle 15.00
70 Adam Sinclair Skaven 13.75
71 Travis Kelly Slaves to Darkness 12.50
72 Andrew Thompson Cities of Sigmar 11.25
73 Stuart Hodges Gloomspite Gitz 10.00
74 Ian Howarth Flesh Eater Courts 8.75
75 Gareth Parfitt Disciples of Tzeentch 7.50
76 Tom Healey Idoneth Deepkin 6.25
77 Jamie Muscroft Gloomspite Gitz 5.00
78 Tim Pearce Stormcast Eternals 3.75
79 Dan Bradshaw Big Waaagh! 2.50
80 Max Barton Idoneth Deepkin 1.25