Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Blood and Glory Championships

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 3 Nov 2018
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Russ Veal Legion of Sacrement 100.00
2 Craig Namvar Stormcast Eternals 99.40
3 Joe McGough Legion of Sacrement 98.80
4 Tony Moore Grand Host of Nagash 98.19
5 William Barton Idoneth Deepkin 97.59
6 Tom Mawdsley Daughters of Khaine 96.99
7 Benjamin Savva Daughters of Khaine 96.39
8 Laurie Huggett-Wilde Sylvaneth 95.78
9 Ricky Mee Grand Host of Nagash 95.18
10 Ben Harper Daughters of Khaine 94.58
11 James Tinsdale Idoneth Deepkin 93.98
12 Lewis Swan Blades of Khorne 93.37
13 Donal Taylor Destruction 92.77
14 Charles Fryer Idoneth Deepkin 92.17
15 Matt Tinsdale Stormcast Eternals 91.57
16 Andy Hughes Legion of Azgorh 90.96
17 Brad Schwandt Legions of Nagash 90.36
18 Darren Watson Blades of Khorne 89.76
19 Sam Watson Grand Host of Nagash 89.16
20 Carl Martin Seraphon 88.55
21 Leo Rautomen Sylvaneth 87.95
22 Ritchie McAlley Sylvaneth 87.35
23 Dan George Idoneth Deepkin 86.75
24 Steven Ward Maggotkin of Nurgle 86.14
25 Joe Clark Flesh Eater Courts 85.54
26 Owyn Abram Legion of Sacrement 84.94
27 Simon Froley Daughters of Khaine 84.34
28 Shaun Lang Legion of Blood 83.73
29 Nigel Chorlton Sylvaneth 83.13
30 Richardt Olsen Legion of Sacrement 82.53
31 James Grant Stormcast Eternals 81.93
32 Matthew Feltham Stormcast Eternals 81.33
33 Steve Curtis Grand Host of Nagash 80.72
34 Emyr Rice-Roberts Nighthaunts 80.12
35 Chris Myhill Order 79.52
36 Daniil Osudin Disciples of Tzeentch 78.92
37 Marc Wilson Chaos 78.31
38 Chris Nobbs Legion of Night 77.71
39 Ric Myhill Beasts of Chaos 77.11
40 Eilir Davies Blades of Khorne 76.51
41 Ian Spink Bonesplitterz 75.90
42 Matthew Hinton Idoneth Deepkin 75.30
43 Henrik Salomonsen Sylvaneth 74.70
44 Daniel Scott Daughters of Khaine 74.10
45 Ollie Fox Maggotkin of Nurgle 73.49
46 Bryan Hatchett Stormcast Eternals 72.89
47 Alex Bruce Order 72.29
48 Byron Orde Order 71.69
49 Tom Lees Idoneth Deepkin 71.08
50 Carl Smith Stormcast Eternals 70.48
51 Craig Chesters Daughters of Khaine 69.88
52 James Field Maggotkin of Nurgle 69.28
53 Sam Sendell Legion of Blood 68.67
54 Andy Bryan Stormcast Eternals 68.07
55 Jack Mayland Disciples of Tzeentch 67.47
56 Chris Tomlin Phoenix Temple 66.87
57 Rob Nixon Legion of Sacrement 66.27
58 Joe Purcell Disciples of Tzeentch 65.66
59 Johnny Armstrong Clan Pestilens 65.06
60 Kieron Allender Legion of Sacrement 64.46
61 Matthew Castle Daughters of Khaine 63.86
62 Regin Olsen Hosts of Slaanesh 63.25
63 Paul Haley Daughters of Khaine 62.65
64 Lee Badcock Nighthaunts 62.05
65 Terry Pike Maggotkin of Nurgle 61.45
66 Mark Busby Clan Skryre 60.84
67 Eirik Lanes Blades of Khorne 60.24
68 Michael Wilson Hosts of Slaanesh 59.64
69 Andy Scott Grand Host of Nagash 59.04
70 Martin Clarke Maggotkin of Nurgle 58.43
71 Liam Cook Clan Skryre 57.83
72 James Powell Stormcast Eternals 57.23
73 Henry Poor Beasts of Chaos 56.63
74 Simon Holmes Blades of Khorne 56.02
75 Lukas Madaj Stormcast Eternals 55.42
76 Oliver Lockwood Blades of Khorne 54.82
77 Aaron Walters Sylvaneth 54.22
78 Lee Kay Maggotkin of Nurgle 53.61
79 Luke Whitehead Flesh Eater Courts 53.01
80 David McElroy Legion of Sacrement 52.41
81 Matthew Pardoe Legion of Night 51.81
82 Francis Arthur Order 51.20
83 Johnathon Pano Kyprianidis Blades of Khorne 50.60
84 Matt Robertson Beastclaw Raiders 50.00
85 Lucas Dyssel Maggotkin of Nurgle 49.40
86 Vincent Chan Blades of Khorne 48.80
87 Gabe Huddlestone Legion of Blood 48.19
88 Dave Perks Sylvaneth 47.59
89 Mark Paddon Maggotkin of Nurgle 46.99
90 Andrew Chapman Stormcast Eternals 46.39
91 Paul Buckler Idoneth Deepkin 45.78
92 Dan Mitchell Legion of Azgorh 45.18
93 Richard Fitzmaurice Nighthaunts 44.58
94 Adam Clark Stormcast Eternals 43.98
95 Matthew Spears Nighthaunts 43.37
96 Daniel White Grand Host of Nagash 42.77
97 Richard Belfield Flesh Eater Courts 42.17
98 James Allen Legion of Sacrement 41.57
99 Tom Bell Ironjawz 40.96
100 Joshua Bloor Fyreslayers 40.36
101 Adrian McWalter Chaos 39.76
102 Pete Foley Stormcast Eternals 39.16
103 Mark Curtis Kharadron Overlords 38.55
104 Ross McGowan Stormcast Eternals 37.95
105 Chris Carroll Legion of Blood 37.35
106 Gaz Hughes Blades of Khorne 36.75
107 Christian Moore Legion of Sacrement 36.14
108 James Houston Legion of Blood 35.54
109 Michael Browning Nighthaunts 34.94
110 John Williams Blades of Khorne 34.34
111 John Southgate Kharadron Overlords 33.73
112 Marc Brookes Clan Pestilens 33.13
113 Chris Green Legions of Nagash 32.53
114 Alexander Hansen Order 31.93
115 Dan Shaw Sylvaneth 31.33
116 Andrea Schwandt Idoneth Deepkin 30.72
117 Tom Bailey Nighthaunts 30.12
118 Justin Waine Stormcast Eternals 29.52
119 Ash Liddington Hosts of Slaanesh 28.92
120 Thomas Waller Stormcast Eternals 28.31
121 Ben Mardle Kharadron Overlords 27.71
122 Miles Hewitt Legion of Sacrement 27.11
123 Adrian Downey Legion of Sacrement 26.51
124 Matt Robinson Maggotkin of Nurgle 25.90
125 Paul Berridge Kharadron Overlords 25.30
126 Tim Bland Stormcast Eternals 24.70
127 Lee Bromley Flesh Eater Courts 24.10
128 Paul Bastion Legion of Blood 23.49
129 Aaron Bailey Legion of Night 22.89
130 John Dale Order 22.29
131 Tom Landy Maggotkin of Nurgle 21.69
132 Jamie Harmer Grand Host of Nagash 21.08
133 Matthew Thompson Seraphon 20.48
134 James Eveleigh Beasts of Chaos 19.88
135 Matthew Bennett Flesh Eater Courts 19.28
136 Ben Booker Chaos 18.67
137 Luke Power Stormcast Eternals 18.07
138 Angus Brain Beasts of Chaos 17.47
139 Dan Smedley Maggotkin of Nurgle 16.87
140 Ian Ralph Sylvaneth 16.27
141 Tim Holbrook Destruction 15.66
142 Shane Hurley Beastclaw Raiders 15.06
143 Craig Reead Ironjawz 14.46
144 Pete Bradley Nighthaunts 13.86
145 Aaron Hazell (Dorrington) Stormcast Eternals 13.25
146 Patrick O'Sullivan Stormcast Eternals 12.65
147 Rob Boyce Ironjawz 12.05
148 Reece West Stormcast Eternals 11.45
149 Steve Hursell Ironjawz 10.84
150 Phil Evans Sylvaneth 10.24
151 Pete Scholey Grand Host of Nagash 9.64
152 Paul Coram Ironjawz 9.04
153 Barry Hall Disciples of Tzeentch 8.43
154 Wayne Rendell Ironjawz 7.83
155 Stuart Millar Blades of Khorne 7.23
156 Tomas Erling Nighthaunts 6.63
157 Alex Jones Ironjawz 6.02
158 Harry Sanderson Ironjawz 5.42
159 Tim Cragg Seraphon 4.82
160 Matthew Haggett Maggotkin of Nurgle 4.22
161 James Beeden Seraphon 3.61
162 Carl Kennard Legion of Night 3.01
163 Will Spencer Grand Host of Nagash 2.41
164 Tom Hewitt Flesh Eater Courts 1.81
165 Chris Bedwell Clan Pestilens 1.20
166 Mark Pavey Chaos 0.60