Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Bloodshed In The Shires

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 26 Oct 2019
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Leo Rautomen Ironjawz 100.00
2 Jack Armstrong Fyreslayers 98.73
3 James Tinsdale Flesh Eater Courts 97.47
4 Dan Mitchell Seraphon 96.20
5 Matt Lyons Flesh Eater Courts 94.94
6 Sebastian Del Monte Hedonites of Slaanesh 93.67
7 Max Barton Idoneth Deepkin 92.41
8 Ben Murphy Grand Host of Nagash 91.14
9 Simon Cobb Big Waaagh! 89.87
10 Laurie H-W Sylvaneth 88.61
11 Michael Stewart Fyreslayers 87.34
12 Adrian McWalter Hedonites of Slaanesh 86.08
13 James Boots Blades of Khorne 84.81
14 Tom Parry Stormcast Eternals 83.54
15 Lewis Swan Blades of Khorne 82.28
16 Benjamin Savva Bonesplitterz 81.01
17 Teck Loy Idoneth Deepkin 79.75
18 Martin Morrin Blades of Khorne 78.48
19 Ritchie McAlley Gloomspite Gitz 77.22
20 John Burgess Blades of Khorne 75.95
21 Sam Saunders Stormcast Eternals 74.68
22 James Grant Stormcast Eternals 73.42
23 Tom Lees Gloomspite Gitz 72.15
24 Mikey Gilson Bonesplitterz 70.89
25 Ben Wood Seraphon 69.62
26 Paul Buckler Cities of Sigmar 68.35
27 Aaron Wilson Sylvaneth 67.09
28 Alex Jones Skaventide 65.82
29 Alex Bruce Cities of Sigmar 64.56
30 Ben Crowe Ironjawz 63.29
31 Chris Tomlin Ironjawz 62.03
32 Ross McGowan Hedonites of Slaanesh 60.76
33 James Hobbs Seraphon 59.49
34 Tom Bell Ironjawz 58.23
35 Chris Hibbins Sylvaneth 56.96
36 Craig Namvar Disciples of Tzeentch 55.70
37 Michael Wilson Hedonites of Slaanesh 54.43
38 Darron Styles Seraphon 53.16
39 Ralph Hughes Cities of Sigmar 51.90
40 Ben Johnson Cities of Sigmar 50.63
41 Vincent Chan Legion of Grief 49.37
42 Miles Hewitt Skaventide 48.10
43 William Philpott Order 46.84
44 Mark Curtis Bonesplitterz 45.57
45 Nick Featherstone Idoneth Deepkin 44.30
46 Myles Mulkerrins Big Waaagh! 43.04
47 Obaid Bin-Nasir Stormcast Eternals 41.77
48 Steven Phillips Blades of Khorne 40.51
49 Lee Kay Cities of Sigmar 39.24
50 Sean Houghton Beasts of Chaos 37.97
51 Alasdair Hutchinson Gloomspite Gitz 36.71
52 Gabriele Sosso Legion of Blood 35.44
53 James Hanson Fyreslayers 34.18
54 Wayne Rendell Ironjawz 32.91
55 Joseph Carr Disciples of Tzeentch 31.65
56 Ben Price Seraphon 30.38
57 Chris Francis Sylvaneth 29.11
58 Darren Powell Blades of Khorne 27.85
59 Clinton Liem Ironjawz 26.58
60 Aaron Bailey Destruction 25.32
61 Reece West Stormcast Eternals 24.05
62 Bryn Roberts Sylvaneth 22.78
62 Jerome Banyuls Grand Host of Nagash 22.78
63 Edward Hamon Disciples of Tzeentch 21.52
64 Owen Jackson Sylvaneth 20.25
65 James Eveleigh Gloomspite Gitz 18.99
66 Mikey Galvin Flesh Eater Courts 17.72
67 Michael Browning Legion of Sacrement 16.46
69 Patrick O'Sullivan Idoneth Deepkin 13.92
70 Jenny Lyons Nighthaunt 12.66
71 Rene Jellitsch Sylvaneth 11.39
72 Jack Davenport Stormcast Eternals 10.13
73 Tim Pearce Stormcast Eternals 8.86
74 Daniel White Skaventide 7.59
75 Simon Coe Disciples of Tzeentch 6.33
76 Wil Johnson Blades of Khorne 5.06
77 Ben Smith Stormcast Eternals 3.80
77 Julien Ginther Stormcast Eternals 3.80
78 Andy Hall Gloomspite Gitz 2.53