Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - BOBO

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 18 May 2019
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Jack Armstrong Daughters of Khaine 100.00
2 Dan Bradshaw Skaventide 99.48
3 Ritchie McAlley Gloomspite Gitz 98.96
4 Phil McGuiness Skaventide 98.44
5 Craig Namvar Beasts of Chaos 97.92
6 Leo Rautomen Sylvaneth 97.40
7 Max Barton Flesh Eater Courts 96.88
8 Colin Cochrane Daughters of Khaine 96.35
9 Mark Wildman Blades of Khorne 95.83
10 Thomas Waller Flesh Eater Courts 95.31
11 Jj Cropley Skaventide 94.79
12 William Barton Idoneth Deepkin 94.27
13 Josh Stevenson Fyreslayers 93.75
14 Simon Eccles Flesh Eater Courts 93.23
15 Tony Moore Flesh Eater Courts 92.71
16 Alex Bruce Order 92.19
17 Daniil Osudin Disciples of Tzeentch 91.67
18 Declan McKitrich Blades of Khorne 91.15
19 Michael Brough Skaventide 90.62
20 Benjamin Savva Daughters of Khaine 90.10
21 David Nemeth Flesh Eater Courts 89.58
22 John Dale Skaventide 89.06
23 Daniel Ford Skaventide 88.54
24 Lindon Wedgewood Gloomspite Gitz 88.02
25 James Ganis Flesh Eater Courts 87.50
26 Owen Jackson Sylvaneth 86.98
27 Adam Cunis Order Draconis 86.46
28 Darren Watson Hedonites of Slaanesh 85.94
29 Player Seraphon 85.42
30 Mark Busby Hedonites of Slaanesh 84.90
31 Stuart West Legions of Nagash 84.38
32 Rob Wright Idoneth Deepkin 83.85
33 James Tinsdale Idoneth Deepkin 83.33
34 Aaron Wilson Sylvaneth 82.81
35 Ric Myhill Beasts of Chaos 82.29
36 Chris Myhill Order 81.77
37 Phil Shaw Seraphon 81.25
38 Steve Dooley Darkling Covens 80.73
39 Sebastian Del Monte Gloomspite Gitz 80.21
40 Andrew Hughes Fyreslayers 79.69
41 William Philpott Order 79.17
42 James Roberts Stormcast Eternals 78.65
43 Joe Purcell Hedonites of Slaanesh 78.12
44 Gabe Huddlestone Legions of Nagash 77.60
45 Laurie H-W Blades of Khorne 77.08
46 David Cook Legions of Nagash 76.56
47 Miles Hewitt Skaventide 76.04
48 Donal Taylor Legions of Nagash 75.52
49 Tom Fretwell Flesh Eater Courts 75.00
50 Johnny Armstrong Skaventide 74.48
51 Michael Wendel Gutbusters 73.96
52 Alex Jones Flesh Eater Courts 73.44
53 Jay Kinsella Blades of Khorne 72.92
54 Teck Loy Legions of Nagash 72.40
55 Rob Nixon Beasts of Chaos 71.88
56 Peter Humpage Order Draconis 71.35
57 Jack McQuiggin Seraphon 70.83
58 Stephen Mitchell Legions of Nagash 70.31
59 Owyn Abram Legions of Nagash 69.79
60 George Newbould Gloomspite Gitz 69.27
61 Louis Medows Stormcast Eternals 68.75
62 James Hobbs Seraphon 68.23
63 Dan Hughes Gloomspite Gitz 67.71
64 Adam Sinclair Skaventide 67.19
65 Tim Fisher Gloomspite Gitz 66.67
66 Travis Kelly Fyreslayers 66.15
67 James Bedford Stormcast Eternals 65.62
68 Gary Percival Kharadron Overlords 65.10
69 Luke Whitehead Flesh Eater Courts 64.58
70 Omar Valero Stormcast Eternals 64.06
71 Alex Ley Fyreslayers 63.54
72 Chris Elliot Skaventide 63.02
73 Tim Holbrook Destruction 62.50
74 James Grant Stormcast Eternals 61.98
75 Chris Hibbins Maggotkin of Nurgle 61.46
76 Sam Watson Flesh Eater Courts 60.94
77 Troy Hardy Hedonites of Slaanesh 60.42
78 James Boots Blades of Khorne 59.90
79 Kevin Chandler Slaves to Darkness 59.38
80 Adam Hazelwood Nighthaunt 58.85
81 Adrian McWalter Chaos 58.33
82 Nick Thompson Gloomspite Gitz 57.81
83 Toby Meadows Stormcast Eternals 57.29
84 Martyn Furnival Hedonites of Slaanesh 56.77
85 Tom Bell Gloomspite Gitz 56.25
86 Duncan Woods Beasts of Chaos 55.73
87 Matthew Hinton Maggotkin of Nurgle 55.21
88 James Williams Maggotkin of Nurgle 54.69
89 Paul Coram Sylvaneth 54.17
90 Dan George Hedonites of Slaanesh 53.65
91 Pete Scholey Flesh Eater Courts 53.12
92 Liam Jordan Nighthaunt 52.60
93 Paul Haley Daughters of Khaine 52.08
94 Nathan Sandison Legions of Nagash 51.56
95 Mark Williams Stormcast Eternals 51.04
96 Chris Archibald Idoneth Deepkin 50.52
97 Andy Scott Legions of Nagash 50.00
98 Seb Donley Idoneth Deepkin 49.48
99 Tom Patton Beasts of Chaos 48.96
100 James Farmer Seraphon 48.44
101 Lee Bromley Flesh Eater Courts 47.92
102 Liam Tommey Skaventide 47.40
103 Cain O'Siorain Kharadron Overlords 46.88
104 Vincent Chan Blades of Khorne 46.35
105 Nigel Bartlett Gutbusters 45.83
106 Adrian Thompson Beasts of Chaos 45.31
107 Dan Wright Skaventide 44.79
108 Andrew Hodges Death 44.27
109 Shane Ford Beasts of Chaos 43.75
110 James Field Beastclaw Raiders 43.23
111 Michael Cook Destruction 42.71
112 Paul Rea Flesh Eater Courts 42.19
113 Tim Unwin Blades of Khorne 41.67
114 Anthony Poole Sylvaneth 41.15
115 Tim Willoughby Gloomspite Gitz 40.62
116 Craig Graham Legions of Nagash 40.10
117 Daniel Elkington Slaves to Darkness 39.58
118 Ben Bailey Daughters of Khaine 39.06
119 Josh Tetley Legions of Nagash 38.54
120 Thomas Lawler Maggotkin of Nurgle 38.02
121 Matt Shepperson Gutbusters 37.50
122 Reece West Stormcast Eternals 36.98
123 Michael Stewart Stormcast Eternals 36.46
124 Stevie Kilmister Seraphon 35.94
125 Steve Milford Gloomspite Gitz 35.42
126 Damian Elvidge Dispossessed 34.90
127 Robert Sedgeman Destruction 34.38
128 Gareth Hughes Blades of Khorne 33.85
129 James Pickup Maggotkin of Nurgle 33.33
130 Chris Nellis Daughters of Khaine 32.81
131 Angus Brain Beasts of Chaos 32.29
132 Michael O'Connor Order Draconis 31.77
133 Marc Brookes Maggotkin of Nurgle 31.25
134 Ben Booker Legions of Nagash 30.73
135 Lawrence Craven Flesh Eater Courts 30.21
136 Kevin Low Beasts of Chaos 29.69
137 Rob Noyes Stormcast Eternals 29.17
138 Daniel Ryan Skaventide 28.65
139 Andrew Hartwell Legions of Nagash 28.12
140 Simon Froley Devoted of Sigmar 27.60
141 Kevin Mossman Legions of Nagash 27.08
142 Matt Robinson Maggotkin of Nurgle 26.56
143 Shane Hurley Ironjawz 26.04
144 Clint Mallet Legions of Nagash 25.52
145 Ben Seymour Kharadron Overlords 25.00
146 Sean McKechnie Gloomspite Gitz 24.48
147 Rick Nightingale Blades of Khorne 23.96
148 Keith Ball Flesh Eater Courts 23.44
149 Simon Partridge Beasts of Chaos 22.92
150 Callum Watson Blades of Khorne 22.40
151 James Hayday Stormcast Eternals 21.88
152 Paul Whitehead Order Draconis 21.35
153 James Mapson Disciples of Tzeentch 20.83
154 Matt Hammond Gloomspite Gitz 20.31
155 Player Blades of Khorne 19.79
156 Obaid Bin-Nasir Stormcast Eternals 19.27
157 Alun Haines Daughters of Khaine 18.75
158 Pete Lockwood Bonesplitterz 18.23
159 Ceri Robson Gloomspite Gitz 17.71
160 Graham Dane Gloomspite Gitz 17.19
161 Alan Witherden Kharadron Overlords 16.67
162 Gareth Parfitt Gloomspite Gitz 16.15
163 Lee Kay Dispossessed 15.62
164 Mike Thomas Gutbusters 15.10
165 Grant Fraser Stormcast Eternals 14.58
166 Will O'Siorain Wanderers 14.06
167 Glen Caldecott Stormcast Eternals 13.54
168 Keith Baggott Wanderers 13.02
169 Chris Mills Blades of Khorne 12.50
170 Graham Wilson Legions of Nagash 11.98
171 Bryn Roberts Sylvaneth 11.46
172 John Craig Kharadron Overlords 10.94
173 Gareth Ravenscroft Disciples of Tzeentch 10.42
174 Neil Montgomery Gloomspite Gitz 9.90
175 John Greene Sylvaneth 9.38
176 James Powell Order 8.85
177 Dan Buchanan High Elves 8.33
178 Katalin Fekete Idoneth Deepkin 7.81
179 Simon Bradbury Skaventide 7.29
180 James Thompson Gloomspite Gitz 6.77
181 James Beeden Seraphon 6.25
182 Player Gloomspite Gitz 5.73
183 Harry Sanderson Ironjawz 5.21
184 Ned Brown Beastclaw Raiders 4.69
185 James Cassidy Stormcast Eternals 4.17
186 Colin Mather Hedonites of Slaanesh 3.65
187 Christine Coram Ironjawz 3.12
188 Jamie Muscroft Kharadron Overlords 2.60
189 Stuart Hodges Gloomspite Gitz 2.08
190 John Harrison Gutbusters 1.56
191 Garry Marshall Maggotkin of Nurgle 1.04
192 Nick Pratt Beastclaw Raiders 0.52