Bad Dice Rankings - Tournament Results - Brotherhood

Rankings season:

UK - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 18 Jan 2020
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Chris Myhill Ossiarch Bonereapers 100.00
Darren Watson Maggotkin of Nurgle 100.00
Ric Myhill Slaves to Darkness 100.00
Nathan Prescott Gloomspite Gitz 100.00
Dan Bradshaw Cities of Sigmar 100.00
Luke Morton Idoneth Deepkin 100.00
2 James Tinsdale Idoneth Deepkin 95.45
Ritchie McAlley Disciples of Tzeentch 95.45
Steve Curtis Ossiarch Bonereapers 95.45
Jack Armstrong Cities of Sigmar 95.45
Craig Namvar Fyreslayers 95.45
Laurie H-W Sylvaneth 95.45
3 Ben Curry Daughters of Khaine 90.91
Bryan Carmichael Hosts of Slaanesh 90.91
Ben Johnson Seraphon 90.91
Liam Cook Idoneth Deepkin 90.91
Adam Hall Bonesplitterz 90.91
Martin Morrin Khorne Bloodbound 90.91
4 Sam Loving Stormcast Eternals 86.36
Sam Saunders Maggotkin of Nurgle 86.36
Martjin Zuidema Ossiarch Bonereapers 86.36
Simon Cobb Big Waaagh! 86.36
Dave Glaysher Hosts of Slaanesh 86.36
Chris Francis Sylvaneth 86.36
5 Tony Moore Grand Host of Nagash 81.82
Tom Mawdsley Mawtribes 81.82
Russ Veal Ossiarch Bonereapers 81.82
Terry Pike Khorne Bloodbound 81.82
Les Martin Cities of Sigmar 81.82
Byron Orde Order 81.82
6 Adam Mumford Idoneth Deepkin 77.27
James Grant Stormcast Eternals 77.27
Maxime Julian Daughters of Khaine 77.27
Ralph Hughes Disciples of Tzeentch 77.27
Sebastian Del Monte Bonesplitterz 77.27
Thomas Lemoine Ironjawz 77.27
7 Alex Bruce Cities of Sigmar 72.73
Andy Hughes Fyreslayers 72.73
Simon Weakley Skaventide 72.73
Marc Brookes Slaves to Darkness 72.73
Owen Jackson Ossiarch Bonereapers 72.73
Simon Eccles Flesh Eater Courts 72.73
8 Ben Murphy Daughters of Khaine 68.18
Benjamin Savva Bonesplitterz 68.18
Alex Kew Ossiarch Bonereapers 68.18
Matthew Gouldesbrough Seraphon 68.18
Rob Bradley Skaventide 68.18
Marc Wilson Cities of Sigmar 68.18
9 JP Stevens Ossiarch Bonereapers 63.64
Tom Fretwell Flesh Eater Courts 63.64
William Barton Gloomspite Gitz 63.64
Eric Hoerger Big Waaagh! 63.64
Christian Moore Mawtribes 63.64
Max Barton Idoneth Deepkin 63.64
10 Donal Taylor Mawtribes 59.09
Alex Ley Fyreslayers 59.09
Nick Tolfree Slaves to Darkness 59.09
Simon Froley Daughters of Khaine 59.09
Andrew Burton Nighthaunt 59.09
Adam Cunis Cities of Sigmar 59.09
11 James Warth Stormcast Eternals 54.55
Mark Mitzman Ironjawz 54.55
Ollie Fox Mawtribes 54.55
Ben Mardle Kharadron Overlords 54.55
John Williams Khorne Bloodbound 54.55
Dan Seymour Nighthaunt 54.55
12 Michael Wilson Hosts of Slaanesh 50.00
Steve Hursell Mawtribes 50.00
James Eveleigh Beasts of Chaos 50.00
Matthew Arnold Stormcast Eternals 50.00
Mathew Davies Sylvaneth 50.00
Steven Phillips Ironjawz 50.00
13 Mark Curtis Kharadron Overlords 45.45
Chris Hibbins Ossiarch Bonereapers 45.45
Johnny Armstrong Skaventide 45.45
Angus Brain Sylvaneth 45.45
Dan George Big Waaagh! 45.45
Michael Browning Flesh Eater Courts 45.45
14 Tom Hewitt Hosts of Slaanesh 40.91
Paul Buckler Kharadron Overlords 40.91
Aaron Bailey Legion of Night 40.91
William Philpott Order 40.91
Wayne Rendell Ironjawz 40.91
Matt Lyons Flesh Eater Courts 40.91
15 Greg Shelton Ossiarch Bonereapers 36.36
Heath Barnes Bonesplitterz 36.36
Carl Smith Gloomspite Gitz 36.36
James Box Big Waaagh! 36.36
Daniel Arnold Idoneth Deepkin 36.36
Dave Roberts Flesh Eater Courts 36.36
16 Joel Smith Maggotkin of Nurgle 31.82
Andrew Lewis Flesh Eater Courts 31.82
Danny Cashman Kharadron Overlords 31.82
James Harding Ironjawz 31.82
Mark Saunders Mawtribes 31.82
Stephen Smith Gloomspite Gitz 31.82
17 Alex McGee Legion of Grief 27.27
Stuart Hastings Mawtribes 27.27
Gabe Huddlestone Big Waaagh! 27.27
Kieron Allender Grand Host of Nagash 27.27
Lewis Swan Khorne Bloodbound 27.27
Thomas Blaxall Gloomspite Gitz 27.27
18 Laura Bates Fyreslayers 22.73
Matthew Ward Skaventide 22.73
Michael Blatherwick Stormcast Eternals 22.73
Richard Nutter Mawtribes 22.73
Tom Field Khorne Bloodbound 22.73
Tom Newton-Dines Cities of Sigmar 22.73
19 Chris Allison Maggotkin of Nurgle 18.18
Chris Denmark Mawtribes 18.18
Declan Waters Ironjawz 18.18
Pete Allison Grand Host of Nagash 18.18
Rory Searles Beasts of Chaos 18.18
Tom Holmes Gloomspite Gitz 18.18
20 James Wilson Khorne Bloodbound 13.64
Tim Martin Slaves to Darkness 13.64
Stuart Millar Big Waaagh! 13.64
Thomas Richardson Stormcast Eternals 13.64
Dave Cooper Grand Host of Nagash 13.64
Andy Burgess Cities of Sigmar 13.64
21 Ross Howard Sylvaneth 9.09
Dave Busse Ironjawz 9.09
Patrick McComas Cities of Sigmar 9.09
Mark Tucker Wanderers 9.09
Matt Dawson Hosts of Slaanesh 9.09
Tom Landy Maggotkin of Nurgle 9.09
22 Jack McQuiggin Seraphon 4.55
Sam Sendell Ossiarch Bonereapers 4.55
Joshua Richards Cities of Sigmar 4.55
Eddie Alcock Disciples of Tzeentch 4.55
Mike Parker Stormcast Eternals 4.55
Ben Richards Mawtribes 4.55